...a3crg

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-15
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881R
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 James Boyman Male 18:37 32.228 Mph Claim
2 Rob Sharland Male Senior Paceline RT 18:44 32.028 Mph
3 Kevin Tye Male 19:01 31.55 Mph Claim
3 James Lowden Male Senior 19:01 31.55 Mph
5 Liam Maybank Male Vet Twickenham CC 19:25 30.9 Mph
6 James Copeland Male Senior 19:30 30.768 Mph
7 Steve Williamson Male Vet ...a3crg 19:32 30.716 Mph
8 Stephen Whitewick Male 19:50 30.251 Mph Claim
9 John Samways Male 20:00 29.999 Mph Claim
10 Michael Stafford Male Portsmouth North End CC 20:02 29.949 Mph Claim
11 Andrew Langdown Male 20:10 29.751 Mph Claim
11 Simon Healey Male Vet 20:10 29.751 Mph
13 Simon McLaughlin Male 20:11 29.727 Mph Claim
14 Phil Ember Male Paceline RT 20:12 29.702 Mph Claim
15 Alex Napier Male Vet Blazing Saddles 20:13 29.678 Mph
15 Mark Denney Male 20:13 29.678 Mph Claim
17 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 20:14 29.653 Mph Claim
18 Philip Peters Male ...a3crg 20:15 29.629 Mph Claim
19 Richard Harrison Male Didcot Phoenix CC 20:16 29.605 Mph Claim
20 Chris Randall Male Senior CC Weymouth 20:21 29.483 Mph
21 Samuel Wadsley Male Senior 20:25 29.387 Mph
22 Aran Stanton Male Velo Club St Raphael 20:27 29.339 Mph Claim
23 Matt Cleaver Male Blazing Saddles 20:28 29.315 Mph Claim
23 Jake Prior Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 20:28 29.315 Mph
25 Ricky Froud Male 20:29 29.291 Mph Claim
26 Steven Pink Male Senior CC Weymouth 20:36 29.125 Mph
26 Martin Winter Male Twickenham CC 20:36 29.125 Mph Claim
28 Cliff Rowe Male 20:37 29.102 Mph Claim
28 David Dalton Male Vet 20:37 29.102 Mph
28 Paul Byford Male Crawley Wheelers 20:37 29.102 Mph Claim
31 Andrew Moore Male Kingston Wheelers CC 20:38 29.078 Mph Claim
31 Will Soloman Male 20:38 29.078 Mph Claim
33 Brendan Reese Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 20:39 29.055 Mph Claim
34 Charles Mitchell Male ...a3crg 20:50 28.799 Mph Claim
35 Richard Tully Male Elite Cycling 20:53 28.73 Mph Claim
36 Andy Rivett Male Velo Club St Raphael 20:56 28.662 Mph Claim
37 Mark Stafford Male Portsmouth North End CC 20:58 28.616 Mph Claim
38 Paul Smith Male 20:59 28.593 Mph Claim
39 Terry Icke Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:00 28.571 Mph Claim
40 Patrick Brennan Male Senior ...a3crg 21:05 28.458 Mph
41 Shaun Smart Male Southdown Velo 21:06 28.435 Mph Claim
42 Anthony Bee Male Wigmore CC 21:08 28.39 Mph Claim
43 Hamish Walker Male 21:10 28.346 Mph Claim
44 Simon Church Male Vet In-Gear 21:11 28.323 Mph
45 Lee Turner Male Sigma Sports 21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
46 Kevin Grimshaw Male Bigfoot CC 21:17 28.19 Mph Claim
47 Mike O'Gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 21:24 28.037 Mph
48 Drew Hosie Male ...a3crg 21:29 27.928 Mph Claim
49 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
50 Keith Griffin Male Paceline RT 21:35 27.799 Mph Claim
51 Rob Sherrin Male ...a3crg 21:37 27.756 Mph Claim
52 Paul Medcraft Male Vet 21:38 27.734 Mph
53 Darren Lewis Male Vet 21:39 27.713 Mph
54 Graham Lenton Male Vet New Forest CC 21:43 27.628 Mph
54 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 21:43 27.628 Mph Claim
56 Dave Warne Male Old Portlians CC 21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
57 Richard Moore Male WyndyMilla 21:45 27.585 Mph Claim
58 Darryl Barr Male ...a3crg 21:47 27.543 Mph Claim
59 Gawain Young Male Sotonia CC 21:48 27.522 Mph Claim
60 Lesley Walkling Male Velo Club St Raphael 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
60 Lee Marsden Male 21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
62 Gary Ferrett Male 21:57 27.334 Mph Claim
63 Jonathan Coleman Male ...a3crg 21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
64 Daniel Edwards Male Sotonia CC 22:05 27.169 Mph Claim
65 Tony Day Male Vet Bigfoot CC 22:09 27.087 Mph
66 James Baggott Male 22:17 26.925 Mph Claim
67 Sarah Matthews Male Vet ...a3crg 22:18 26.905 Mph
67 Thomas Goodyer Male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 22:18 26.905 Mph
67 Nick McCormick Male 22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
70 Shaun Marlor Male Bec CC 22:19 26.885 Mph Claim
71 Timothy Peters Male Horsham Cycling 22:25 26.765 Mph Claim
72 Lee Pendlebury Male Crawley Wheelers 22:28 26.706 Mph Claim
73 Andrew Green Male Bec CC 22:29 26.686 Mph Claim
74 Chris Fletcher Male Team TMC 22:31 26.646 Mph Claim
75 Craig Weston Male 22:34 26.587 Mph Claim
76 Andy Henderson Male 22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
77 Warren Peters Male ...a3crg 22:41 26.45 Mph Claim
78 Nick Wright Male New Forest CC 22:52 26.238 Mph Claim
79 Nigel Ford Male C2 22:57 26.143 Mph
80 Sophie Household Male Velo Club St Raphael 23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
81 Laura Bartlett Male Senior ...a3crg 23:06 25.973 Mph
82 Cole Pearce Male 23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
82 Marc Barfoot Male Velo Club Venta 23:09 25.917 Mph Claim
84 Peter Phipps Male ...a3crg 23:22 25.677 Mph Claim
85 Paul Beck Male 23:36 25.423 Mph Claim
86 Peter Trunwitt Male New Forest CC 23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
87 Mike Boyce Male ...a3crg 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
87 Paul Jones Male 23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
89 Eva Nyirenda Male ...a3crg 24:04 24.93 Mph Claim
90 Simon Andrews Male 24:05 24.913 Mph Claim
90 Simon Craig-McFeely Male Vet ...a3crg 24:05 24.913 Mph
92 Matthew Golden Male ...a3crg 24:12 24.793 Mph Claim
93 Robyn Yates Male Addiscombe CC 24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
93 Steve Newton Male 24:13 24.776 Mph Claim
95 John Cooke Male 24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
96 Roger Chapman Male 24:17 24.708 Mph Claim
97 Matt Warlow Male 24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
98 David England Male Vet Crabwood Cycling Club 25:05 23.92 Mph
99 Zoe Taylor Male 3C Cycle Club 25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
100 Rachael Lamont Male 25:46 23.285 Mph Claim
101 Bob Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 25:55 23.151 Mph Claim
102 Norman Harvey Male Sotonia CC 26:42 22.471 Mph Claim
103 Brian Hall Male 27:36 21.739 Mph Claim
103 Deanna Ferrett Male 27:36 21.739 Mph Claim
105 Rosslyn Young Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 30:31 19.661 Mph
106 Jan Farmer Male Vet Serpentine Running Club 32:17 18.585 Mph
DNS Gary Chambers Male Claim
DNS Tim Smales Male Velo Club Venta Claim
DNS Stuart Hourigan Male 34 Nomads CC
DNS Marc Townsend Male Claim
DNS Patrick Dunn Male CC Weymouth Claim
DNS Mark Woolford Male Claim
DNS Mike Appleyard Male Claim
DNS Tim Childs Male Vet
DNS William Grainger Male
DNS William Clark Male Claim
DNS Simon Greenaway Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Tom Pritchard Male Claim
DNS Rachael Haley Male Bigfoot CC Claim
DNS Nick Andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC Claim
DNS Adam Atkinson Male 34 Nomads CC Claim
DNS Robert Charles Male Blazing Saddles Claim
DNS Mike Marchant Male Southdown Velo Claim
DNS Nigel Harley Male ...a3crg
DNS Keith Butler Male Bec CC Claim
DNS Stuart Thompson Male Velo Club St Raphael Claim
DNS Mike Garner Male ...a3crg Claim
DNS Julian Tophill Male Claim
DNS Peter Franks Male Claim
DNS Peter Lynk Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Claim
DNS David Emery` Male Dulwich Paragon CC Claim
DNS Nigel Bicknell Male Claim