Hantspol 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-04
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 22-May-04 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ben Instone Male 00:21:11 28.323 Mph Claim
2 Ray Hughes Male 00:21:12 28.301 Mph Claim
3 Tony Harvey Male 00:21:34 27.82 Mph Claim
4 Ray Robinson Male 00:21:44 27.607 Mph Claim
5 Brian Molloy Male Senior Epsom CC 00:21:47 27.543 Mph
6 Simon Berogna Male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
7 Gary Buckett Male 00:22:09 27.087 Mph Claim
8 Pete Pickers Male 00:22:18 26.905 Mph Claim
9 Graham Harman Male Sotonia CC 00:22:24 26.785 Mph Claim
10 Richie Berogna Male 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
11 Steve Clark Male Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
11 Neil Crozier Male Epsom CC 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
13 Jason Eastwood Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
14 Peter Moon Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:22:41 26.45 Mph Claim
15 Des Ludford Male 00:22:43 26.412 Mph Claim
16 Jeremy Archer Male 00:22:48 26.315 Mph Claim
17 Mark Fieldsend Male 00:22:56 26.162 Mph Claim
18 Andy Sharpe Male 00:23:17 25.769 Mph Claim
19 Gary Gunner Male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
20 Andy Kienzle Male 00:23:26 25.604 Mph Claim
21 Brian Garrard Male Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:30 25.531 Mph Claim
22 Paul Charlton Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
23 Franco Della-Mura Male 00:23:43 25.298 Mph Claim
24 Andy Rudd Male Redmon CC 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
24 Hannu Stemp Male 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
26 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 00:23:49 25.192 Mph Claim
27 Keith Drew Male Hampshire Road Club 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
27 Jack Brown Male 00:23:51 25.157 Mph Claim
29 Jon Snook Male 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
30 Stewart Harrison Male 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
31 Don Awcock Male Central Sussex CC 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
32 Dave Hanbury Male 00:24:22 24.623 Mph Claim
33 Alan Denman Male 00:24:30 24.489 Mph Claim
34 Arthur Waghorn Male 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
35 Richard Weatherstone Male 00:24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
35 Jon Frost Male Redmon CC 00:24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
35 Laurie Pither Male 00:24:50 24.16 Mph Claim
38 David Eccles Male Redmon CC 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
38 Judith Jones Male 00:24:53 24.112 Mph Claim
40 Doug Hitchcock Male North Hampshire RC 00:24:56 24.064 Mph Claim
41 David Cox Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:25:02 23.967 Mph Claim
42 Ian Landless Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
43 Roy Fairchild Male Bognor Regis CC 00:25:23 23.637 Mph Claim
44 Emma Archer Male 00:25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
44 Alan Emmott Male 00:25:36 23.437 Mph Claim
46 Ben Stoneley Male 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
47 John Awcock Male Central Sussex CC 00:26:04 23.017 Mph Claim
48 Stan Maidwell Male 00:26:06 22.988 Mph Claim
49 Robert Eyers Male 00:26:43 22.457 Mph Claim
50 Kaaren May Male 00:26:50 22.36 Mph Claim
51 Melanie Biggs Male 00:26:53 22.318 Mph Claim
52 Kirsty Shannon Male 00:27:03 22.181 Mph Claim
53 Robert Oliver Male 00:27:30 21.818 Mph Claim
54 Alan Little Male 00:28:02 21.403 Mph Claim
55 Richard O`Hara Male Hampshire Road Club 00:28:31 21.04 Mph Claim
56 Caroline Stiles Male 00:29:23 20.419 Mph Claim
57 Dave Crocker Male Sotonia CC 00:29:34 20.293 Mph Claim
58 Harry Hibbert Male 00:30:56 19.396 Mph Claim