Elite CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Richard Bradley Male Senior 00:21:05 28.458 Mph
2 Michael Broadwith Male Senior 00:21:26 27.993 Mph
3 Stuart Shawcross Male 00:21:30 27.906 Mph Claim
4 Paul Ashby Male 00:21:49 27.501 Mph Claim
5 Dean Lubin Male 00:21:54 27.397 Mph Claim
6 Richard O?Rourke Male 00:21:58 27.313 Mph Claim
7 Leon Wright Male 00:21:59 27.293 Mph Claim
8 Simon Howes Male 00:22:02 27.231 Mph Claim
9 Paul Osborne Male 00:22:03 27.21 Mph Claim
10 Sam Barker Male 00:22:06 27.149 Mph Claim
11 Neil Coventry Male 00:22:14 26.986 Mph Claim
12 Reg Smith Male Team Chevin Cycles 00:22:16 26.945 Mph Claim
13 Neil Dowie Male 00:22:26 26.745 Mph Claim
14 Simon Gaywood Male CC Luton 00:22:33 26.607 Mph Claim
15 Martin Pyne Male 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
16 Mark Solley Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
17 Brian Evans Male Senior 00:22:53 26.219 Mph
18 Rob Weare Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:22:55 26.181 Mph Claim
19 Kevin Gill Male Elite CC 00:22:59 26.105 Mph Claim
20 Richard Stuart Bradley Male 00:23:04 26.011 Mph Claim
21 David Bradnam Male 00:23:11 25.88 Mph Claim
22 Mike Wheeler Male Senior 00:23:16 25.787 Mph
23 Julia Shaw Male 00:23:19 25.732 Mph Claim
24 Francis Jackson Male 00:23:23 25.659 Mph Claim
25 Gareth Rose Male 00:23:27 25.586 Mph Claim
26 Nicholas George Male 00:23:28 25.568 Mph Claim
27 Jon Saunders Male 00:23:03 26.03 Mph Claim
28 Simon Bateson Male Elite CC 00:23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
29 James Mahoney Male 00:23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
30 Andrew Sharman Male 00:23:45 25.263 Mph Claim
31 Jason Everett Male 00:23:48 25.209 Mph Claim
32 Neal Marrin Male Finsbury Park CC 00:23:57 25.052 Mph Claim
33 Phil Nudds Male Kettering CC 00:23:59 25.017 Mph Claim
34 Robert Cox Male Cambridge CC 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
35 Robert McGrady Male 00:24:05 24.913 Mph Claim
36 Alan Kidd Male Team Cambridge 00:24:07 24.878 Mph Claim
37 John Iszatt Male 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
38 Howard Waller Male Oxford City RC 00:24:11 24.81 Mph Claim
39 Rob Moore Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
40 David Solomon Male Whitewebbs CC 00:24:16 24.725 Mph Claim
41 Paul Reardon Male 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
42 Karl Kent Male Icknield RC 00:24:23 24.606 Mph Claim
43 Adrian Pettitt Male Ipswich BC 00:24:24 24.59 Mph Claim
44 Paul Sims Male 00:24:31 24.473 Mph Claim
45 Gavin Hinxman Male Kettering CC 00:24:46 24.225 Mph Claim
46 Alan Crane Male Senior 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
46 Claire Lee Male Senior Shaftesbury CC 00:24:56 24.064 Mph
48 Nicholas Sydney Male Icknield RC 00:25:12 23.809 Mph Claim
49 Daniel Higgs Male 00:25:14 23.777 Mph Claim
50 Nicky Peters Male 00:25:16 23.746 Mph Claim
51 Ben Nicholson Male Twickenham CC 00:25:21 23.668 Mph Claim
52 Angus Wilson Male Cambridge CC 00:25:22 23.652 Mph Claim
53 Martin Wheeler Male Shaftesbury CC 00:25:25 23.606 Mph Claim
54 Robert Hemming Male 00:25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
55 Antony Capon Male 00:25:34 23.467 Mph Claim
56 John Golder Male 00:25:35 23.452 Mph Claim
57 Ian Stokes Male North Bucks RC 00:25:37 23.422 Mph Claim
58 Nathan Simmons Male CC Breckland 00:25:38 23.406 Mph Claim
59 John Dupen Male 00:25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
60 David Nock Male 00:26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
61 Roy Savery Male De Laune CC 00:26:24 22.727 Mph Claim
62 Neil Paxton Male 00:26:25 22.712 Mph Claim
63 Les Howell Male Redbridge CC 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
64 Phil Baldwin Male 00:26:35 22.57 Mph Claim
65 Steven Hoffman Male 00:26:42 22.471 Mph Claim
66 Lars Hyllested Male 00:27:13 22.045 Mph Claim
67 David Smee Male 00:27:24 21.897 Mph Claim
68 Stephen Hodges Male Eagle Road Club 00:27:37 21.725 Mph Claim
69 Tony Potipher-Cook Male Shaftesbury CC 00:27:38 21.712 Mph Claim
70 Dominic Whitehead Male 00:28:02 21.403 Mph Claim
71 David Carr Male 00:28:01 21.415 Mph Claim
72 Jacob Elias Male 00:28:24 21.126 Mph Claim
73 Melvyn Barker Male 00:28:27 21.089 Mph Claim
74 Barry Lee Male Wolsey RC 00:28:39 20.942 Mph Claim
75 Dave Rudkin Male 00:28:59 20.701 Mph Claim
76 Gary Douglas Male Eagle Road Club 00:29:24 20.408 Mph Claim
77 Ed Graefe Male 00:30:22 19.758 Mph Claim
78 Adrian Carroll Male 00:34:43 17.282 Mph Claim