RTTC National Hill Climb Championship

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Oct-05
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Oct-05 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Ben Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Rob English Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
6 Jonathan Dayus Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 James Dobbin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Peter Bissell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Bill Bell Male Senior Gemini BC 00:00 0 Mph
10 Alex Coutts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Ian Stott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Richard Pettinger Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Danny Axford Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Justin Hoy Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Stephen Feeney Male Chester RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Stephen Davies Male Fibrax Wrexham RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Robert Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Adam Blythe Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Dave Ebbrell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Richard Binks Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Chris Myhill Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Sam Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Glen Kenyon Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Jamie Newall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Steven Burke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Paul Caswell Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 James Ward Male Senior Cambridge CC 00:00 0 Mph
29 Tim Bayley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Carl Helliwell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Peter Shepherd Male Harrogate Nova CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Jim Cheek Male Lewes Wanderers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 Tony Kelly Male Addiscombe CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Nathan Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Michael Mallen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 John Storms Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Liam Holohan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Daniel Shand Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Martin Bawden Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Simon Whitfield Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Ishmael Burdeau Male Brighton Mitre CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Simon Warren Male Norwood Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Stewart House Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Jon Wood Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Edward Pickering Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Robert Gough Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Thomas Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Scarlett Parker Male Lea Valley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Paul O'Mahoney Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
50 Max Bienkowski Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 John Ealing Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Adam Pinder Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Edmund Leary Male St Helens CRC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Peter Greenwood Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Cameron Turner Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Matt Biythe Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Alex Ainsley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Robert Gallagher Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Paul Shallicker Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Ian Taylor Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Chris Edmonson Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
62 James Stewart Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Paul Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 John Hartley Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Jonathan Atkinson Male Bronte Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Brian Pool Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Rob Weare Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Dawe Collinge Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 Ian Kenworthy Male Oldham Century Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 Steven Guymer Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
71 Ben Treanor Male Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Daniel Gee Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 William Brown Male Senior Rossendale RC 00:00 0 Mph
74 Ben Blundell Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Andrew Grice Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Carl Pawson Male Nelson Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Jon Dance Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
78 Matt Muir Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Ben Green Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Josh Myers Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Chris Lea Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
82 Stefan Pantos Male Oxford University CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Paul Brierley Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
84 Carl Saint Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 James Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 Paul Murphy Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
87 Robin Brennan Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
88 John Keane Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
89 Thomas Wood Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
90 Matthew Wood Male Holme Valley Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
91 Michael Forte Male VS Cycles Brighouse 00:00 0 Mph Claim
92 Phil Malcolm Male Honister 92 00:00 0 Mph Claim
93 Marc Allen Male Senior Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph
94 Andrew McCann Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
95 Ewan Short Male Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
96 Levi Huck Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
97 Nigel Bennett Male Meanwood Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
98 Richard Birkin Male Ashfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
99 Carlo Berton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
100 Lee Cairns Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
101 Michael Hutchinson Male API-Metrow 00:00 0 Mph Claim
102 Darrell Shaw Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
103 Owen Milton Male Huddersfield RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
104 Bill Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
105 Matthew Barker Male Otley CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
106 Andrew Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
107 Howard Newhall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
108 Handle Sherrton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
109 Andrew Pyatt Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
110 Graeme McCulloch Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
111 Miss Ann Bowditch Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
112 Mike Hudspith Male Godric CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
113 Ethan Conlin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
114 Jack Kirk Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
115 Trevor Pain Male North Hampshire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
116 Miss Hannah Bussey Male V C Meudon 00:00 0 Mph Claim
117 Ken Roberts Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
118 David Griffiths Male Oswestry Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
119 Mike Westmorland Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
120 Mrs Jane Morris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
121 Ms Carol Westmorland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
122 Aaron Mauby Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
123 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
124 Nick Pickup Male Lancashire RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
125 Peter Guy Male Hartlepool CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
126 Ian Kellaway Male Coventry Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
127 Eddie Farrell Male Wigan Whs CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
128 Mrs Marian Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
129 Miss Tara Scott Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
130 Mrs Julie Bake Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
131 Miss Denise Shackleton Male Halifax Racing Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
132 Miss Alexandra Laycock Male Stourbridge CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
133 Adam Oliver Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
134 Miss Hannah Conlin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Stuart Wright Male API-Metrow Claim
DNS Matt Goodes Male De Laune CC Claim
DNS Paul Smith Male Seamons CC Claim
DNS Peter Tadros Male Claim
DNS Mark Turnbull Male Leigh Premier Road Club Claim
DNS Mark Arnold Male API-Metrow Claim
DNS Andreas Wolff Male Otley CC Claim
DNS Craig Lamb Male Claim
DNS Mrs Abigail Storms Male Claim
DNS Alan Gay Male Claim
DNS Jose Pinon-Shaw Male Preston Whs Claim
DNS Matt Melville Male Claim
DNS Sion Jones Male Claim
DNS Miss Rachel Hughes Male Oxford University CC Claim
DNS Stephen Nunn Male Claim
DNS Paul Bailey Male Claim
DNS Peter Byrne Male Claim
DNS Steven Mercer Male Claim
DNS Thomas Martyn Male Pendle Forest CC Claim