Charlotteville 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-May-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 07-May-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Laurence Harding Male 1:46:46 28.099 Mph Claim
2 Nikolaus Gardiner Male 1:48:08 27.744 Mph Claim
3 Paul Holdsworth Male 1:51:16 26.962 Mph Claim
4 Tristan Davenne Male API-Metrow 1:51:27 26.918 Mph Claim
5 David Johnson Male High Wycombe CC 1:52:46 26.604 Mph Claim
6 Chris Hopkinson Male API-Metrow 1:53:43 26.381 Mph Claim
7 Adam Roud Male 1:55:28 25.982 Mph Claim
8 Paul Alderson Male South Western Road Club 1:55:53 25.888 Mph Claim
9 Robert Watson Male North Hampshire RC 1:57:52 25.452 Mph Claim
10 Gawie Nienaber Male Farnham RC 1:59:30 25.105 Mph Claim
11 David Kingsbury Male High Wycombe CC 2:00:17 24.941 Mph Claim
12 Oliver Roberts Male 2:01:10 24.759 Mph Claim
13 David Rapley Male 2:01:15 24.742 Mph Claim
14 Jonathan Hepper Male 2:01:18 24.732 Mph Claim
15 Ian White Male Farnham RC 2:01:23 24.715 Mph Claim
16 Matthew Wakeford Male 2:01:33 24.681 Mph Claim
17 Paul O'Doherty Male Kingfisher Triathletes 2:02:28 24.496 Mph Claim
18 Robert Gilmour Male 2:02:28 24.496 Mph Claim
19 Gary Sheffield Male 2:02:55 24.407 Mph Claim
20 Matthew Legge Male 2:03:01 24.387 Mph Claim
21 Robert Lind Male 2:03:05 24.374 Mph Claim
22 Andrew Cairns Male Kingfisher Triathletes 2:03:16 24.337 Mph Claim
23 Robert Royle-Evatt Male Addiscombe CC 2:03:50 24.226 Mph Claim
24 Malcolm Woolsey Male 2:04:02 24.187 Mph Claim
25 Stuart Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC 2:04:24 24.116 Mph Claim
26 Barry Tooke Male North Hampshire RC 2:04:40 24.064 Mph Claim
27 Andrew Sturt Male 2:05:28 23.911 Mph Claim
28 Nick Kinsey Male 2:05:42 23.866 Mph Claim
29 Barry Fittes Male 2:05:59 23.813 Mph Claim
30 Quintin Wright Male 2:06:28 23.722 Mph Claim
31 William Gorton Male 2:06:37 23.694 Mph Claim
32 Jonathan Hemming Male Addiscombe CC 2:07:25 23.545 Mph Claim
33 Ian Neville Male 2:07:30 23.529 Mph Claim
34 Joe Schvartz Male Swindon Road Club 2:07:35 23.514 Mph Claim
35 Erol Mustafa Male VC de Londres 2:07:44 23.486 Mph Claim
36 Trevor Sherwood Male Swindon Road Club 2:07:46 23.48 Mph Claim
37 Ian Beston Male 2:07:56 23.45 Mph Claim
38 Andrew Bigwood Male 2:08:04 23.425 Mph Claim
39 Paul Whatley Male Senior 2:08:56 23.268 Mph
40 Graham Taylor Male 2:10:30 22.988 Mph Claim
41 Adrian Slack Male 2:10:50 22.93 Mph Claim
42 Lee Boyman Male Farnham RC 2:10:50 22.93 Mph Claim
43 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 2:10:52 22.924 Mph Claim
44 Russell O'Malley Male Willesden CC 2:11:14 22.86 Mph Claim
45 Ian Howard Male Farnham RC 2:13:16 22.511 Mph Claim
46 Cliff Voller Male Newbury RC 2:13:30 22.472 Mph Claim
47 Derek Slann Male 2:13:37 22.452 Mph Claim
48 Ken Mills Male Shaftesbury CC 2:13:40 22.444 Mph Claim
49 Narayan Peralta Male 2:14:57 22.23 Mph Claim
50 Howard Zabell Male 2:16:55 21.911 Mph Claim
51 Mark Brewer Male 2:18:44 21.624 Mph Claim
52 Alex Anderson Male North Hampshire RC 2:18:49 21.611 Mph Claim
53 Michael Risdale Male 2:19:55 21.441 Mph Claim
54 Gary Loyden Male Swindon Road Club 2:20:42 21.322 Mph Claim
55 Chris Summers Male Sotonia CC 2:21:12 21.246 Mph Claim
56 Colin Gray Male Kingfisher Triathletes 2:21:20 21.226 Mph Claim
57 Gill Reynolds Male Willesden CC 2:21:57 21.134 Mph Claim
58 Sara Diasayton Male 2:22:04 21.117 Mph Claim
59 Francesca Wright Male 2:26:46 20.441 Mph Claim
60 Fiona Lawrence Male Willesden CC 2:30:13 19.971 Mph Claim
61 Heather Spittles Male High Wycombe CC 2:34:37 19.403 Mph Claim
62 Dave Gaida Male Reading CC 2:37:01 19.106 Mph Claim
63 Lisa Colombo Male Senior Kingston Phoenix RC 2:54:12 17.222 Mph
DNS Ben Pearce Male Kingston Phoenix RC Claim
DNS Chris Vessey Male Claim
DNS Graham Sheridan Male Claim
DNS Lisa Scarlett Male Claim
DNS John Hanson Male Claim
DNS Derek Dowden Male Claim
DNS Philip Burgin Male Hillingdon CC Claim
DNS John Mankelow Male Claim
DNS Roderick McFadyen Male Reading CC Claim
DNS Daiman Law Male Claim
DNS Steve Golla Male High Wycombe CC Claim
DNS Graham Fielder Male Claim
DNS Michelle Blaydon Male Claim
DNS Peter Whitfield Male Dursley Road Club Claim
DNS David Walshaw Male Dursley Road Club Claim
DNS David Wylie Male Claim