Farnham Road Club 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-06
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-May-06 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Laurence Harding Male 00:20:00 29.999 Mph Claim
1 Ben Instone Male 00:20:00 29.999 Mph Claim
3 Steve Walkling Male 00:20:35 29.149 Mph Claim
4 Colin McDermott Male 00:21:14 28.257 Mph Claim
5 Dan Sadler Male 00:21:33 27.842 Mph Claim
6 John Dowling Male Hemel Hempstead CC 00:21:38 27.734 Mph Claim
7 Lee Chaplin Male Twickenham CC 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
7 Matthew Wakeford Male 00:22:15 26.966 Mph Claim
9 Jack Haswell Male 00:22:27 26.725 Mph Claim
10 Ian Lakey Male Newbury RC 00:22:30 26.666 Mph Claim
11 James Boyman Male 00:22:38 26.509 Mph Claim
12 Carl Bond Male Kenton RC 00:22:40 26.47 Mph Claim
13 Barry McDermott Male 00:22:44 26.392 Mph Claim
14 Rob Moore Male 00:22:45 26.373 Mph Claim
15 Trevor Keenan Male 00:22:46 26.354 Mph Claim
16 David Wylie Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
16 Jenny Derham Male Twickenham CC 00:22:47 26.334 Mph Claim
17 David Meacock Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
17 Dave Palmer Male 00:22:57 26.143 Mph Claim
19 Tony Cosstick Male 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
19 Paul Innes Male 00:23:07 25.955 Mph Claim
21 Jonathan Davies Male London Dynamo 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
21 Quintin Wright Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:23:15 25.806 Mph Claim
23 James Lett Male 00:23:20 25.714 Mph Claim
24 Richard Williams Male Farnham RC 00:23:32 25.495 Mph Claim
25 David French Male 00:23:33 25.477 Mph Claim
26 Stuart Carver Male 00:23:35 25.441 Mph Claim
27 Danuta Tinn Male Maidenhead & District CC 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
27 Steve Luck Male Didcot Phoenix CC 00:23:40 25.351 Mph Claim
29 Peter Cockbain Male South Bucks RC 00:23:41 25.334 Mph Claim
30 Franco Della Mura Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
31 Joe Bertorelli Male 00:23:46 25.245 Mph Claim
31 Lesley Walkling Male 00:23:47 25.227 Mph Claim
33 Matthew Warlow Male 00:23:53 25.121 Mph Claim
34 Chris Greig Male 00:23:55 25.086 Mph Claim
35 Martin Ward Male Sotonia CC 00:23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
35 Berni Charlick Male 00:23:56 25.069 Mph Claim
37 Tim Childs Male Vet 00:24:00 24.999 Mph
38 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 00:24:01 24.982 Mph Claim
39 Jim Howlett Male 00:24:03 24.947 Mph Claim
40 Graham Fielder Male 00:24:06 24.896 Mph Claim
41 Michael Gowan Male 00:24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
41 Nigel Young Male 00:24:14 24.759 Mph Claim
43 James Hull Male 00:24:15 24.742 Mph Claim
44 John Abson Male 00:24:20 24.657 Mph Claim
45 Nick Cosgreave Male 00:24:21 24.64 Mph Claim
46 Dave Jones Male Newbury RC 00:24:42 24.291 Mph Claim
47 Oscar Maestrini Male Corsham RC 00:24:45 24.242 Mph Claim
48 Dudley Samuels Male 00:24:49 24.177 Mph Claim
49 Terry Hill Male Addiscombe CC 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
49 Mark Brewer Male Maidenhead & District CC 00:24:55 24.08 Mph Claim
51 Roger Griffiths Male Redmon CC 00:24:57 24.047 Mph Claim
52 Gill Reynolds Male Willesden CC 00:25:07 23.888 Mph Claim
53 Peter Trimming Male 00:25:11 23.825 Mph Claim
54 Gary Smith Male 00:25:13 23.793 Mph Claim
55 Chris Newman Male Farnham RC 00:25:17 23.73 Mph Claim
56 Nick Mann Male 00:25:27 23.575 Mph Claim
57 Nigel Ford Male C2 00:25:29 23.544 Mph
58 Surendra Patel Male Willesden CC 00:25:39 23.391 Mph Claim
59 Steve Davies Male Addiscombe CC 00:25:41 23.361 Mph Claim
60 Harry Webb Male 00:25:45 23.3 Mph Claim
61 John Eames Male Corsham RC 00:25:50 23.225 Mph Claim
62 Ian Windall Male Farnham RC 00:26:11 22.915 Mph Claim
63 Andrew Avis Male 00:26:13 22.886 Mph Claim
64 Francesca Wright Male Dulwich Paragon CC 00:26:18 22.813 Mph Claim
65 Monique Hoban Male 00:26:27 22.684 Mph Claim
66 Geoff Newman Male Farnham RC 00:26:33 22.598 Mph Claim
67 Brian Moon Male Willesden CC 00:26:41 22.485 Mph Claim
68 Derek Griffiths Male Kingston Wheelers CC 00:26:47 22.401 Mph Claim
69 David Winter Male 00:27:08 22.112 Mph Claim
70 Norman Roshier Male Middlesex RC 00:27:17 21.991 Mph Claim
71 Ian Billingham Male Vet 00:27:26 21.871 Mph
72 Alun Millard Male 00:27:51 21.543 Mph Claim
73 Florence Hallett Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
73 Barrington Day Male 00:28:03 21.39 Mph Claim
75 Gillian Legge Male 00:28:29 21.064 Mph Claim
76 Maggie Smith Male 00:28:31 21.04 Mph Claim
77 Ronald Purdy Male Willesden CC 00:28:33 21.015 Mph Claim
78 Tom Woodland Male Redmon CC 00:28:43 20.893 Mph Claim
79 Ann Bath Male 00:28:44 20.881 Mph Claim
80 Mike Wakely Male Redmon CC 00:28:48 20.833 Mph Claim
81 Richard Hoskin Male Redmon CC 00:29:28 20.361 Mph Claim
82 Jemma Rowlandson Male 00:34:41 17.299 Mph Claim
DNS Rob Griffiths Male Claim
DNS Suzanne White Male North Devon Wheelers Claim
DNS Paul New Male Claim
DNS Chris Vessey Male Middlesex RC Claim
DNS Martin Williamson Male Claim
DNS Andrew Girling Male Claim
DNS Steve Minton Male Claim
DNS Stuart Morgan Male V C Meudon Claim
DNS Claire Day Male Claim
DNS Tim Day Male Claim
DNS Peter Williams Male Claim
DNS Damien McKeaveney Male Claim
DNS Dave Carlsson Male Claim
DNS Andrew And Deana Dibnah Male Claim
DNS Andy Kienzle Male Fareham Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Ludovica Bruno Male Claim
DNS John Ella Male Reading CC Claim
DNS Reis Mitchell Male Claim
DNS Alan Clarke Male Claim
DNS Bob Lyle Male Newbury RC Claim
DNS David England Male Crabwood Cycling Club Claim
DNS David Fletcher Male Bognor Regis CC Claim
DNS Roger De Vere Male Fareham Wheelers CC Claim
DNS Barry Packman Male Claim
DNS John Froud Male
DNS Ian Greenstreet Male Newbury RC Claim
DNS Alastair Mitchell Male Bec CC Claim
DNS Paul Charman & Rob Allen Male Claim
DNS Neill Coventry Male Claim