RTTC NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (WCTTCA<TCA)(Entries close 28/7/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-15
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: d12/1
  • Closing Date: 28-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Neil Skellern Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male
n/a n/a Eddie Addis Male
n/a n/a Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions Male
n/a n/a Graham Kemp Male
n/a n/a Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Tim McEvoy Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Marc Townsend Neon Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Garry Drew Male Vet
n/a n/a Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Greg Melia Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hopkinson Male
n/a n/a Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Leon Marshall Male
n/a n/a Niels Langhout Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male
n/a n/a Greg Saunderson Petuaria RC Male
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Male
n/a n/a Helen Eborall Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Louise Hogg Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Scott Leverington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Theresa Taylor Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Wayne Powel Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Squire Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Riley Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Bob Richards Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Hawkins Chester RC Male
n/a n/a William Hancock Lanhydrock Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Derbyshire Male
n/a n/a Peter Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Rachael Gorman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Will Birchall Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Coates Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male
n/a n/a Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Horton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Sue Blake Congleton CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Geraint Catherall Male
n/a n/a Derek Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Edward Page Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a David Steel Male
n/a n/a Denise Hurst Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Southworth Ashley Touring CC Male
n/a n/a Malc McAllister Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Conroy Male
n/a n/a David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Karen Haldane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Joseph Molyneaux Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male
n/a n/a Peter Groom Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Robert Crank Chorley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Bronwen Ewing Male
n/a n/a Phil Holden Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Burden Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Bernard Swinnerton Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Glyn Davies Exeter Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Tomlinson Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Quentin Field-Boden Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Edmondson Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Alex Kirk Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Eric Grill AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Donald Field Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Edwards Male
n/a n/a Graeme Walsh Male
n/a n/a Nik Bowdler Male
n/a n/a Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Catriona Archer Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Robert Holywell Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Danny Winthorpe Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Jackson In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Gemma Webster Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male
n/a n/a Graham Moreton Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Thomas Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Corbett Worcester St. Johns CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ray Retter North Devon Wheelers Male