Norwood Paragon CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-May-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 11-May-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Laurence Harding Male
n/a n/a Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Sebastian Ader ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Keith Coffey Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a David Kennett Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Geran Male
n/a n/a Mark Winton Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a David Pollard Male
n/a n/a Tim Stevens Male
n/a n/a Tim Mardall VC Etoile Male
n/a n/a Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Williamson Male Senior
n/a n/a Jim Burdett Male
n/a n/a Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Male
n/a n/a Steve Calland Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Valks Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Male
n/a n/a Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Kevin Shaw GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Neil Houldey St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Paine GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Phil Watkins Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Mel Roberton Male
n/a n/a Tom Rossetter Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Hawkins (Inc 1.00 Ls) Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Karl Roberton Male
n/a n/a Trevor Chilman Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Doherty Male
n/a n/a Clive Powell GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Jon Masters Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Paton Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Byford GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Ian Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Jason Humphries Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Pete Hyland Male
n/a n/a Quintin Wright Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a David Earl Male
n/a n/a Stephen Emmerson Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Barry McDermott Male
n/a n/a Tony Goodsell Male
n/a n/a Stephen Roach Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Duncan Murdoch Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Newnham Male
n/a n/a Mark McLaughlin Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Bell Male
n/a n/a Richard Tully Anerley BC Male
n/a n/a Noel Miles East Grinstead Tri Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Palmer Male
n/a n/a Iain Hawthorn Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Guynan Male
n/a n/a Stuart Medhurst Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Mascall Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Marchant Male Vet
n/a n/a Jamie Beale Male
n/a n/a Rachel Joyce Male
n/a n/a John Lund Male
n/a n/a Geoff Smith VC Etoile Male
n/a n/a Stuart Edmonds Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Trevor Kimber Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Bashford East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Langridge Male
n/a n/a Simon Letts Male
n/a n/a Niki Treacy Male
n/a n/a John Froud Male Vet
n/a n/a Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Donington Clarence Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Fiona Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Andrew Stobbart Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a David Cox Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Humphrey Male
n/a n/a Andrew Green Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Justin Lomas Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Bryn Tully Anerley BC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Ford Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Valks Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Douglas Shaw Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Perry Male
n/a n/a Emily Bright East Grinstead Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Hyde Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Tamar Collis Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Penfold Male
n/a n/a Miranda Oberman St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Corliss Male
n/a n/a Kevin James Male
n/a n/a Les Clarke Male
n/a n/a Robert Downham Male
n/a n/a Jon Brook Male
n/a n/a David Dallimore Male
n/a n/a Josephine Perry Male
n/a n/a Andrew Parsons Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a David Hickey Male
n/a n/a Alan Bowry Brighton Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Joan Lennon Male
n/a n/a Claire Scrutton Male
n/a n/a Hans Neeser Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Dennis Worster Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Haylett Male
n/a n/a Christopher Hall Male
n/a n/a Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Kemsley Male
n/a n/a Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a John Mulvaney Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Hehir Male
n/a n/a Francesca Wright Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Don Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Keith Balcombe Brighton Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Peachey San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male