South Eastern RC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-May-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-May-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Ben Instone Male
n/a n/a Richard Prebble Male
n/a n/a Laurence Harding Shorter Rochford RT Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Male
n/a n/a Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a James Stuart Male
n/a n/a Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Winton Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Douglas Fox Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John Archdeacon De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Smith Gemini BC Male
n/a n/a Mark Patton Male
n/a n/a Steve Home Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Michael Valks Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Ivan Johnson Male
n/a n/a Clive Powell GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Neil Colvin Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Paul Byford GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Richard Witherspoon GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Andrew Sykes South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a James Lett De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Gifford Male
n/a n/a George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ian O'Hara Male
n/a n/a Mike Davey Male Senior
n/a n/a Edward Hyde South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Trevor Chilman Redhill CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Underwood Male
n/a n/a Sholto Haggart Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Duncan Murdoch Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Dan Falconar Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Bartley Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Davis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Bashford East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Medhurst Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a David Twin Male
n/a n/a David Earl Male
n/a n/a Richard Guy Bec CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Green Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Ed Rieu Male
n/a n/a Steve Trott GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Jamie Beal Male
n/a n/a Ian Hendry Male
n/a n/a Mike Levett Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Tully Anerley BC Male
n/a n/a Don Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Edmonds Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Oliver Male
n/a n/a John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Damon Yates Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Taylor Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Nathan Chamberlain Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Smith Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Lloyd Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Burton Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Penfold Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a James Stone West Kent RC Male
n/a n/a Colin Hathaway Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a David Haggart De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a John Fox Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Leeding Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ben Hardisty East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Montague Male
n/a n/a Geoff Clifton Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Rupert Payne Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a David Bridle Southdown Velo Male
n/a n/a Bryn Tully Anerley BC Male
n/a n/a Helen Bullimore Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a David Cox Male
n/a n/a Stephen Gaston Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Fiona Lawrence Shorter Rochford RT Male
n/a n/a Robert Coleman Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Blake Male
n/a n/a Andrew Parsons Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Landless Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Emma Craddock Male
n/a n/a Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Phill Pearson Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Millier Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a David Hickey Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Taka Wu Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Hans Neeser Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Shea Male
n/a n/a Carol Heritage Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Sissons Male
n/a n/a Brad Williams Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John Percival Male
n/a n/a Ian Burgess Male
n/a n/a Mark McLaughlin Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Max Norrell Male
n/a n/a Reade Hartfield Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Mark Pelling Male
n/a n/a Shaun Jenkinson East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Avely Tooting BC Male
n/a n/a Stefano Arcidiacono East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a David Pollard Male
n/a n/a Clare Istead East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Sara Archdeacon De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Symonds Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Steven Hehir Male
n/a n/a Phil Puttick Male