Southern Counties CU

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-15
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: g50/10
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Rome Bhamra Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lynda Gale Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Ananda Mello-Costa Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a James Ryan Team TMC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Bartley Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Salim Mohamed Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Alasdair Wylie Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Michelle Arthurs-Brennan Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Cloudsdale Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Philip Burgin Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Mark Horne Team Endurance Male
n/a n/a Mark Emsley Team TMC Male
n/a n/a Elin Williamson Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Tracey Horne Team Endurance Male
n/a n/a Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Emmott Male
n/a n/a Dominic Hill Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Dan Cole Male
n/a n/a Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Pete Morris Team TMC Male
n/a n/a Brindley Taylor Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Paul Burton Epsom CC Male Senior
n/a n/a James Stuart Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nico Van der Westhuizen Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Conor Clancy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Carl Richardson In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a James Hughes Bec CC Male
n/a n/a James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Atkinson Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male
n/a n/a Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Wolff Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Booker Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Alderson South Western Road Club Male
n/a n/a Colin Chambers Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adrian Hoyle In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Sam Dix In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Keith Butler Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Mel Wasley Epsom CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew R Green Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Donald Parker Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Justin Steele Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Perryman WyndyMilla Male
n/a n/a Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Wakefield Tooting BC Male
n/a n/a Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Rowe Male
n/a n/a Alan Lloyd Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Montague Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Helen Bullimore Male
n/a n/a Sharon Chladek Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ben Hardisty East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male
n/a n/a Simon Seymour Tooting BC Male
n/a n/a Valerie Place Male Vet
n/a n/a Deborah Munton 7Oaks Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Varian Epsom CC Male