M&DTTA 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Mar-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Mar-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Barry Charlton Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Jack Green Male
n/a n/a David Williams Male
n/a n/a Steven Fidler Male
n/a n/a Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Scott Burns Male
n/a n/a Martin Cain Male
n/a n/a Steve Burke Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Steven Hankey Male
n/a n/a Jerry Cross Male
n/a n/a Ian Whittell Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Daniel Rimmer Male
n/a n/a Dave Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Chorley Male Senior
n/a n/a David Wright Male
n/a n/a Tom Leese Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Bills Male
n/a n/a Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Stephen Butterworth Male
n/a n/a Andy Horner Male
n/a n/a Mark Wynn Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Phil Pearce Withington Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Darren Topping Male
n/a n/a Philip Bracegirdle Male
n/a n/a Ian Slater St Helens Tri Male
n/a n/a Carl Miller Male
n/a n/a Steffan North Male
n/a n/a Andrew Harrison Withington Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Stephen I'anson Male
n/a n/a David Croft Male
n/a n/a Anthony Blair Male
n/a n/a Paul Savage Male
n/a n/a Karl Austin Male
n/a n/a Denis Thompson Male Vet
n/a n/a Darren Roberts Male
n/a n/a William Campbell Male
n/a n/a Tony Perrin Male
n/a n/a David Farmer Male
n/a n/a Miss Hannah Walker Male
n/a n/a Robbie Harcourt Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Wilson Male
n/a n/a David Fox Male
n/a n/a Adrian Japp Male
n/a n/a Dave Hill Male
n/a n/a John Drake ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Brian Powell Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Rubio Male
n/a n/a Stephen Longdon Stretford Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Lockett Male
n/a n/a Steve Thompson Male
n/a n/a David Sherwin Male
n/a n/a Mrs Christine Roberts North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a William Morris ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Mark Baxendall Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a John Burston ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Harry Davies Male
n/a n/a Miss Sharon Clifford Male
n/a n/a David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Stephen Ireland Male
n/a n/a Mrs Claire O'brien Male
n/a n/a Sean Caldwell Male
n/a n/a Tony Greenhalgh Male
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Male
n/a n/a Greg Dancer Male
n/a n/a John Fidler Male
n/a n/a Richard Handley Male
n/a n/a David Smith Male