Team Swift 10 (Slowest)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Aug-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 28-Aug-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Andy Eagers Male
n/a n/a James Singlehurst Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Antony Brown Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Hunt Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Lester Male
n/a n/a Mark Robinson Male
n/a n/a Dan Taylor Male
n/a n/a Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Lee Coulson Male
n/a n/a Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Paul Edwards Male
n/a n/a John Hanson Male
n/a n/a Cliff Knox Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a William Adcock Male Vet
n/a n/a Stephen Rhodes Male
n/a n/a Andy Smith West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Kerry Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Lawson VTTA (North) Male
n/a n/a Glenn Bowyer Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Michael Smith Male
n/a n/a Ian Lazenby Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Les Dawson Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Young Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Botterill Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Howles Male
n/a n/a Lennie Grayson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a John Lancaster Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a Roy Burne Male
n/a n/a Mike McLeavy Male
n/a n/a Kevin Graves Male
n/a n/a Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Brett Lowndes Male
n/a n/a Leon Creswick Male
n/a n/a Huw Davies LincsQuad Male
n/a n/a Mark Pimlott Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Auker Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Colin Whitford Male
n/a n/a Anthony Keyworth Male
n/a n/a Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Male
n/a n/a Alan Steward Team Swift Male
n/a n/a David Green Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan Male
n/a n/a William Campbell Male
n/a n/a Mark Carter Male
n/a n/a Stan Mills Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Adrian Whiting Wisbech Whs Male
n/a n/a Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Philipson Male
n/a n/a Dan Joyce Male
n/a n/a John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Baxter Male
n/a n/a Gary Ward Male
n/a n/a Mike Scott Male
n/a n/a Brian Wills Male
n/a n/a David Balshaw Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul King Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Frank Kerry Male
n/a n/a Barry Dawson Male
n/a n/a Graham Sheard North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Antrbus Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tim Palliser East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a John Leeming South Pennine RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Walkner Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Rick Crabtree Pedalsport CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Jenkinson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a David Saunders Kings Cliffe Flyers Male
n/a n/a George Brown Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a Tony Baxter Male
n/a n/a Dennis Milsom Male
n/a n/a Neil Dixon Male
n/a n/a Brian Powell Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Philip Batch Scunthorpe RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Simpson Male
n/a n/a Alan Kaye Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Fuller Male
n/a n/a Les Phillips Male
n/a n/a John Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Whiteley Male
n/a n/a Tom Broadley Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Barry Ferguson Male
n/a n/a Robert Morris Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Dave Joynson Male
n/a n/a Brian Ward Male
n/a n/a Paul Elwell Male
n/a n/a Trevor Bracegirdle Male
n/a n/a Simon Bates Male
n/a n/a Paul Harknett Male
n/a n/a Howard Blakeley Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a John Mould Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Shuttleworth Altrincham Road Club Male
n/a n/a Geoff Hornby Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Keith Kinsey Fenland Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Wolstenholme Male
n/a n/a Cyril Wynne Male
n/a n/a John Martin Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a George L Dawson Male
n/a n/a Doug Shaw Male
n/a n/a Lee Fuller Male
n/a n/a Bryan Fenwick Male
n/a n/a Jeff Belt Male
n/a n/a Steve Coleman Male
n/a n/a Neil Johnson Male
n/a n/a Dave Cook Male
n/a n/a Robin MacLagan Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thomas Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Davis Male
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Wadsworth Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wright Male
n/a n/a Anthony Blair Male
n/a n/a Charles Gray Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Ashley Male
n/a n/a Andy Rubio Male
n/a n/a Christopher Parkes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Male
n/a n/a Harry Davies Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Youngson Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Charge East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Symms Pedalsport CC Male