Leamington C&AC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a David Barnes Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a David Lane Male
n/a n/a Tim Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Wix Male
n/a n/a Eddy Priddy Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Eoin O'Flynn Male
n/a n/a Rob Nicholls Male
n/a n/a Richard Bray Male
n/a n/a Gez Taylor Male
n/a n/a Julian Kirkpatrick Stourbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Clark Male
n/a n/a Timothy Hastie Male
n/a n/a Peter Ding Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a George Bate Male
n/a n/a Simon Baker Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Pierre Guern Male
n/a n/a Mike Stallard Male
n/a n/a David Walker Male
n/a n/a David Warren Male
n/a n/a Matthew Plant Male
n/a n/a Adrian Manning Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Dover Disney Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Jethro Bartle Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Wheeler Male Senior
n/a n/a David Kimberley Male
n/a n/a Olav Martin-Giles Male
n/a n/a Steven Hopper Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Denney Male
n/a n/a Steve Wilkins Male
n/a n/a Peter Delves Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Bent Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Clifton Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male
n/a n/a Jason Haynes Male
n/a n/a Natasha Morrison Male
n/a n/a Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ralph Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Claire Sadler Male
n/a n/a Alex Grzegorczyk Male
n/a n/a Russell Burford VC Sevale (Malvern) Male
n/a n/a Paul Guest Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Joseph Harris Male
n/a n/a Brian Newton Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Graham Harris Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male
n/a n/a Geraint Parry Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Victoria Plant Male
n/a n/a Robert Page Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a David Allison Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Wills Male
n/a n/a David Garrett Male
n/a n/a John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Smith Male
n/a n/a James Morcom Male
n/a n/a Len Orrick Male
n/a n/a Derek Foot Nottingham Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Shin Braich Male
n/a n/a John Frydman Male
n/a n/a Brian Jones Male
n/a n/a James Garrett Male
n/a n/a Moira Goodway Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Anouk Molliex Male Senior
n/a n/a Dan Gulliver Male
n/a n/a John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Colburn Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Rob Wilson Male
n/a n/a Alexandra Laycock Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Taylor Male
n/a n/a Grant Warwick Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Bernard Smith Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Miranda Harris Male
n/a n/a Jackie Harris Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Hall Male
n/a n/a Roger Bentley Ratae RC Male
n/a n/a Eddie Bray VC Sevale (Malvern) Male
n/a n/a Mike O'Connor Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Grigor Wallace Male
n/a n/a Keith Weyman Male
n/a n/a Nick Busst Male
n/a n/a Lee Randle Male
n/a n/a Keri Louise Parton Male