SCCU 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Rupert Burbidge Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Dominic Hill Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Pelham Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Peter Morris Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Stevens Male
n/a n/a James Stuart Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Shaun Kennedy Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Wootton Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Jon Archdeacon Male
n/a n/a Brian Molloy Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jon Masters Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a James Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Gasson Male Senior
n/a n/a Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Warren Higgins Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Richard Weatherstone Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Sholto Haggart Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Emmerson Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Silvester Male
n/a n/a Lee Russell Male
n/a n/a Paul Smith Catford CC Ltd Male
n/a n/a Simon Powell Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Tully Male
n/a n/a Chris Kitchenham East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a James Hughes Bec CC Male
n/a n/a David Jones Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a George Thomas Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Stuart Davis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Neil Midgley Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Wolff Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Brandon Stott Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Tonge Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Rowe Male
n/a n/a Keith Butler Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Nathan Chamberlain Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Murphy Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Payn Male
n/a n/a David Warne Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Leeding Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Green Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Hitchcock Male
n/a n/a Bryn Reeves Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Geoff Clifton Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Rowe Male
n/a n/a Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Oliver Walker South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Donald Awcock Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a David Lashbrook Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Keith Shuttlewood Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Natasha Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Aldridge East Surrey RC Male
n/a n/a Steve Hiller Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Victor Thompson Male
n/a n/a Keith Wilkinson East Surrey RC Male
n/a n/a Jane Wadsworth Male
n/a n/a John Percival Male
n/a n/a Vic Butler Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Roy Savery Male
n/a n/a David Hickman Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Headen East Surrey RC Male
n/a n/a Tony Sinnett Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Bob Donington Male
n/a n/a Daniel Arthur Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Twitchett South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Ray Dare Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a David Haggart Male
n/a n/a Sarah Archdeacon Male
n/a n/a Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Bryn Tully Anerley BC Male
n/a n/a Mike Gibbons South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Brian Hill Epsom CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Bailey Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Louise Alan-Smith Male
n/a n/a Bob Stapley Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Miles Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Allan Hopkins Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Logan Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Barry Meens Male
n/a n/a Philip Burgin Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Ray Sullivan Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin James Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adam Atkinson Male
n/a n/a Paul King Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Read Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan Male
n/a n/a Helen Millier Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Mill Male
n/a n/a Michael Levett Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Humphrey Male
n/a n/a Nick Davy Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Darren Jones South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Simon Lowe Male
n/a n/a Ian Munnery Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Porter Male
n/a n/a Andrew Sykes South Eastern RC Male