Lampard RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-15
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 12-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a David McGaw Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a David Woodhouse CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Steve Rew High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Ball Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Carl Whitwell St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Ryan Morley Male
n/a n/a Elliot Maynard Male Senior
n/a n/a Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Beaven Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Coulson Male
n/a n/a Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a William Wallace CC London Male
n/a n/a Michael Bennett Male
n/a n/a Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
n/a n/a Jason Green Male Senior
n/a n/a Allan Simmonds Male
n/a n/a David Johnson VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wright Male
n/a n/a Andrew Barnes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Marshall Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male
n/a n/a Shane Townsend Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Gerrard Rafferty Male
n/a n/a James Cook Male Senior
n/a n/a Gareth Rose Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Simon Doyle Male Vet
n/a n/a Mick Atkinson Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Paul Egan Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Moule Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Blower Male
n/a n/a Dave Wentworth Male
n/a n/a Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Hartley Male
n/a n/a Paul Woodham Male
n/a n/a James Gomm Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Terry Gambles Harp RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Dyett Male
n/a n/a Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Ash Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Wilson Male
n/a n/a Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Martin Banfield London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Dominic Whitehead St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Grant Warwick Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Church Male
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a Michael Webb Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a John Dainty Male
n/a n/a Bernard Lamb (Trike) Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Davidson Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Lillian Choy (L) London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Annette Lacey (L) Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Bailey Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Moon Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Bernard Smith Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a John Pick Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a David Sullivan Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Charles Jepson Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Neill Coventry Male
n/a n/a Dave Hulatt Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Rimes Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Markus Noe-Norberg London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Paul Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a James Cook Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Munchmore Male
n/a n/a Richard Burton Male
n/a n/a Steve Walker & Christine Walker Male