Southern Counties CU (Max 90 Riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-May-15
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/57
  • Closing Date: 05-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Tweehuysen Cranleigh Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Cowlard De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a James Hedley Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Waller Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Selena Bartley (W) Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Sally McSorley Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jackie Dodd (W) Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Alan Walker South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Philip Burgin Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Lynda Gale (W) Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a David Manders Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Les Humphrey South Eastern RC Male
n/a n/a Matt Singer Male
n/a n/a George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Ken Williams Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Dave Warne Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Ross Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Perry Male
n/a n/a Chris McNamara Male
n/a n/a Jamie Pine Male
n/a n/a Robert Moore Male Senior
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Charl Jean Jordaan Male
n/a n/a Adam Atkinson 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Brindley Taylor Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jesse Yates Male
n/a n/a James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Gifford Male
n/a n/a Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Emsley Male
n/a n/a Sean Scott Male
n/a n/a Peter Ruane Male
n/a n/a Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Carl Richardson Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Ewan Tuohy Male
n/a n/a Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Church Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male
n/a n/a Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Sam Dix Male
n/a n/a Lee Russell Male
n/a n/a Mark Bixley Festival Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gavin Francis London Dynamo Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Blackmore East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Dominic Lowe Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Sean Yates Male
n/a n/a David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Ross Stringer Male
n/a n/a Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Newbold Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Crick East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Miles Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Hoyle Male
n/a n/a Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Michelle Arthurs-Brennan (W) Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Gina McGeever (W) Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Helen Bullimore (W) Male
n/a n/a Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male
n/a n/a Deborah Percival (W) 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Valerie Place (W) Male Vet