Seacroft Whs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 02-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Andy Jackson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Adam Gascoigne Male
n/a n/a Andy Fuller GS Metro Male
n/a n/a Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Male
n/a n/a Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ian Fairweather Male
n/a n/a Andy Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Nev Martin Male
n/a n/a David Robinson Male
n/a n/a Stephen Carrigan City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Thorpe Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gary McBean Male
n/a n/a Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Alasdair Bruce Male
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Brian Sunter Condor RC Male
n/a n/a Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Steven Smith Male
n/a n/a Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a James Grainger Wakefield CC Male
n/a n/a Roy Burne Male
n/a n/a Neil Foster Male
n/a n/a Steve Coultish Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a John Smithies Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Steve Burrows Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Derek Robinson Male
n/a n/a Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Senior
n/a n/a Nigel Warnes York Cycleworks Male
n/a n/a Chris Auker Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Male
n/a n/a John Martin Male
n/a n/a Paul Mapletoft Male
n/a n/a Darren Gill Male
n/a n/a Jeff Belt Male
n/a n/a Mark Read Male
n/a n/a Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Charles Crookes Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Matthew Cutler Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Stephen Rhodes Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Keyworth Male
n/a n/a John Lancaster Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Fort Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Mike Potter Male
n/a n/a Phil Hurt Male
n/a n/a Paul Scapelhorn Redmon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Hanson Male
n/a n/a Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
n/a n/a Philip Batin Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Walter Wilkinson Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Kevin Watson Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Barry Preston West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Lee Male
n/a n/a Mark Edwards Male
n/a n/a Gary Terry Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Male
n/a n/a Paul Gowler Male
n/a n/a Peter MacKlam Male
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Pete Manners Barnesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a John Buddle Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Male
n/a n/a Peter Yates Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male
n/a n/a Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Gittins Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Wayne Fuller Male
n/a n/a John Baines Male
n/a n/a Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Bennett Male
n/a n/a John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Greg Jessop Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a John Churchman Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Anthony McNamara Male
n/a n/a Jerry Noble Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Brian Waslidge Male
n/a n/a Gavin Russell Cleveland Coureurs Male
n/a n/a Sheldon Howcroft Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Morris Male
n/a n/a Alan Sides Male
n/a n/a Albert Harrison Cleveland Coureurs Male
n/a n/a Allen Armstrong Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a George Dawson Male
n/a n/a Mark Pimlott Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Fenwick Male
n/a n/a Keith Alderson Male
n/a n/a Ben Hallworth Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Male
n/a n/a John Ingham Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a James Clovis Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stephen Cook Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Frank Montague Male
n/a n/a Phil Ragsdale Male
n/a n/a Dave Clough North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ted Scurr Hartlepool CC Male
n/a n/a Howard Blakeley Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a Nigel Haigh Male
n/a n/a Andy Moss Male
n/a n/a Keith Richardson Leeds Westfield CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Kent Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Harry Armstrong Male
n/a n/a Carlo Berton Male
n/a n/a Anthony Gill Pedalsport CC Male
n/a n/a David Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Tony Baxter Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ian Lazenby Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Jack De Bokx Ravensthorpe CC Male