Zeus CRT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: M101
  • Closing Date: 03-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 08:08:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Alexander Milne Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
10 08:10:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Kenny McLellan Reifen Racing Male Vet
12 08:12:00 David Lavery North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
14 08:14:00 David Purvis Sun City Tri Male Vet
15 08:15:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Tim Miley Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
17 08:17:00 James Shaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Paul Barrett Velo Culture Male Senior
19 08:19:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Andy Delaney Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Caroline Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Vet
22 08:22:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
23 08:23:00 Adele McAleer Velo Culture Female Senior
24 08:24:00 Caroline Cunningham North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Vet
26 08:26:00 Justine Norman Velo Culture Female Vet
27 08:27:00 Sophie Heighton Ferryhill Whs Female Juvenile
28 08:28:00 Vicky Gibbs Reifen Racing Female Vet
29 08:29:00 Claire Harlow Team Kirkley Cycles Female Senior
30 08:30:00 Louise Burnie Blaydon CC Female Senior
31 08:31:00 Scott Walton Tyne Tri Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Matt Ellis North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Hugo Storey Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Mark Tully Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Darren Robson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Paul Robson Protech Velo Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Benjamin Amaira Alnwick Cycling Club Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Iain Katz VO2MAX Race Team Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Dan Venner North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Kevin Hall Protech Velo Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Christopher Wayman Blumilk.com Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Kyle Spence Velo Culture Male Senior
53 08:53:00 Jonathan Cairns North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Joe Leiserach Blaydon CC Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
56 08:56:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Dave Diston Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Paul Scaplehorn Redmon CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Zach Haigh Barnesbury CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Nev Martin Velo Culture Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Wayne Coates Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
67 09:07:00 Terry Wilkinson GTR - Return To Life p/b Streamline Male Senior
68 09:08:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Aiden Heyworth Directions Racing Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Colin Stevenson Hawick Cycling Club Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Harry Walker Revolver Racing Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
80 09:20:00 Tom Hutchinson Team Bottrill Male Senior