Salford CC (Cheshire Points Series 12 of 20)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jun-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: J2/9
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
42 14:42:00 Vic Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Christopher Maffei Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Nick Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 David Griffiths Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Verbickas Seamons CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jon Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Edwards Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Parkin Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Philip Aspinall North Endurance Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Luke Taylor Total Tri Training Male Senior
59 14:59:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andrew Stokes Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Ryan Walmsley North Endurance Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
67 15:07:00 John Peasland Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Graeme Mc Culloch Stretford Wheelers CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Jones Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Joe Rendall Nantwich Cycling Group Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Martin Bell Total Tri Training Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Tristan Pilling University of Derby Cycling Club Male Espoir
76 15:16:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Michael Howard Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Peter Jackson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Keith Ainsworth Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Chris Barlow Holmes Chapel Velo Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Matthew Collins North Endurance Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Alastair Ribbands Congleton CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Tim Smith Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Mike Walker Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior