ECCA (Championships)(150 Solos)(Preference to members of ECCA affiliated clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jun-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Espoir
2 14:02:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Ian Wright Peterborough CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 David Hodsman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Thomas Dean Eagle Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 James Lawler Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Phil Bailey Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Sean O'Sullivan Hart Performance Coaching Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 James Ellis Onyx RT Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Potter Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Stephen Wilkinson TWB - On Time Race Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Senior
33 14:33:00 Michael Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Gillian Leech Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tim Radley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Samuel Thienel Hart Performance Coaching Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Simon Murphy St Neots CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Lindsay Clarke Fenland Clarion CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Gaz Poulson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Andrew Jarratt Southgate CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Sam Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mark Careless Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Sam Brown 6AM Cycling Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
67 15:07:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Colin Currie Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Martin Pyne West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Hannah O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Keke Orth Maldon & District CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Karen Aylen Maldon & District CC Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Cameron Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
88 15:28:00 Jamie Watson Wahoo Endurance Zone p/b Le Col Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Thomas Mead Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
90 15:30:00 Ian Hope Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Ian Stokes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Chris Welford Cambridge CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Gary Jackson Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Rikky Hughes Droitwich Cycling Club Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Philip Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andrew Nunn CC Ashwell Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Nic Pillinger St Neots CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Andy Sharman Team Bottrill Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Richard Oakes Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet