High Wycombe CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-22
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/2
  • Closing Date: 10-May-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:31:00 Paul Gilbert High Wycombe CC Male Vet
2 07:32:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
3 07:33:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
5 07:35:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
6 07:36:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
7 07:37:00 Simon Bowller Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Hilary Briggs Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
10 07:40:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Gareth Anderson High Wycombe CC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Mat Wilson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Karl Boehm Ful-on Tri Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Richard Jones VC 10 Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Helen Roby High Wycombe CC Female Vet
19 07:49:00 Mike Bridge Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
20 07:50:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
22 07:52:00 John Bland VC de Londres Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:54:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Gregory Speakman High Wycombe CC Male Senior
29 07:59:00 Phil Crouch Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Shane Townsend Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Richard King High Wycombe CC Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Kate Allan Team Bottrill Female Senior
36 08:06:00 Rob Parry Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Jeremy Laming Hart Evolution Race Team Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Henry Linscott Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
39 08:09:00 Lisa Buchanan Crystal Palace Triathletes Female Senior
40 08:10:00 Daniel Thompson Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Daniel Chambers Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
44 08:14:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
46 08:16:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Sean McDougall Icknield RC Male Vet
48 08:18:00 David Mascall Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 David Hodsman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
50 08:20:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Dave Grant Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet