Bossard Wheelers CC (Charity Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Martin Fisher Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Steven Gordon-Head Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
11 14:11:00 David Bagdan Oxonian CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Jim Robertson St Neots CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Angus Stoneham Beaconsfield Cycling Club Male Junior
15 14:15:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jamie Fox Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
20 14:20:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Lauren Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Charlie Hussey High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
31 14:31:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Richard Knight CC London Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Graham Bickle Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Michael Lythgoe Warwick Lanterne Rouge Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ed Stivala Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Neil Hussey High Wycombe CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Katie Ferguson Veloccino Squadra Donne Female Senior
49 14:49:00 Paul Williamson St Neots CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Martin Lewis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Dyett Bossard Whs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
58 14:58:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Garret Fay Icknield RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet