Utag RT (Men)(180 riders max three events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Sep-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881R
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 15:02:00 Jonathan Hyndman 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
7 15:07:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Nigel Greenfield Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Oliver Berney Utag RT Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Paul Beck Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Simon Williams Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Patrick Lafford Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
13 15:13:00 David Crowcombe South Western Road Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Adam Curtis Backpedal Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Rob Orr Epsom CC Male Senior
19 15:19:00 Andrew Lock Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Derek Dowden Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Terry Wilson Chichester City Riders Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Simon Gifford Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Toby Adkins Oxford University CC Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Colin Toppin Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Liam Kemp Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Lee Spoor Tri Preston Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Steve Bray FTP RC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Timothy Budd Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
62 16:02:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Aaron Borrill GS Mossa Male Senior
68 16:08:00 David Pollard Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Eddie Humphreys Moda Racing Team Male Vet
71 16:11:00 James Wizard Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir
72 16:12:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
74 16:14:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
75 16:15:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Rob Arkell Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
83 16:23:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
84 16:24:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Stuart Bettis HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
87 16:27:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
88 16:28:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
89 16:29:00 Paul Deen Epsom CC Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
91 16:31:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
92 16:32:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
126 17:06:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
127 17:07:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
128 17:08:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
129 17:09:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
130 17:10:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
131 17:11:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
132 17:12:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
133 17:13:00 Tom Lane Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior
134 17:14:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
135 17:15:00 Robert Durnford Paceline RT Male Senior
136 17:16:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
137 17:17:00 Steven Pink Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
138 17:18:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
139 17:19:00 Anthony Roberts Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Senior
140 17:20:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
141 17:21:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
142 17:22:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
143 17:23:00 Lewis Tompsett Thanet RC Male Senior
144 17:24:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
145 17:25:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
146 17:26:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
147 17:27:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
148 17:28:00 Nicholas Trbovic Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
149 17:29:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
150 17:30:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
151 17:31:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
152 17:32:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
153 17:33:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
154 17:34:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
155 17:35:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
156 17:36:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
157 17:37:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
158 17:38:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior
159 17:39:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
Reserve -- Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet