Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: R50/5
  • Closing Date: 25-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 09:06:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
8 09:08:00 Kyle Wheeler Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Rhys Jones Porth & District CC Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Oliver Simon ATAC - Ammanford Triathlon And Cycling Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Daniel Totterdale Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Jonathan Sayce Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Jeff Partridge Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Benjamin Curtin Swansea Vale Tri Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Craig Burrows American Flyers Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Geoff Thomas Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Tom Danter Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Will Munday Tri Training Harder Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Tim Lewis Cycle Specific Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Daniel Madden Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Ryan Evans Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Dan Jenkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Chris Williams Celtic Tri Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Jack Tremlett Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Daniel Newton Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Dan Farmer RÁS Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
31 09:31:00 John Hiddlestone Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Ian Davies CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Paul Colman Haverfordwest Hornets Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Iwan Jones Total Tri Training Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Alex Smart Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Rhys Flint Dragon Tri Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Hannah Munday Tri Training Harder Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Kyle Davies Cycle Specific Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Andrew Horsfall-Turner Cycle Specific Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Dan Oconnor RÁS Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Robert Shaw Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 William Cowen Jackpot Racing Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Markus Pieterse Swansea Vale Tri Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Marc Barrow Swansea Vale Tri Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ross McNally Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Alex John Swansea Vale Tri Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior