Watford Velo Sport (Whiteleaf )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: HHC036
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Caroline Whittaker Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
3 09:03:00 Solomon Wells Beaconsfield Cycling Club Male Juvenile
4 09:04:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Junior
5 09:05:00 Tom Ridsdale VC 10 Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Joe O'Brien Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
7 09:07:00 Rachel Brown CC London Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Jonathan Bateman Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Bianca Green Parlay CC Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Simon Hall Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Andy Pearson Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 James Haworth Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Jason Fernandez Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Tracy Best Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Paul D'Arcy Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Finn O'Brien Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
17 09:17:00 Tom Wall Bristol Road Club Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Laurent Audibert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Steve Tooke The Bike Loft Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Nick Burrell Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Uta Pollmann CC London Female Vet
22 09:22:00 Joe Parsons Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paolo Coppo Rugby Velo Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Brian Van-du Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Jamie-Lee Wright CC London Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Elliott Joseph Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Chris Richmond Parlay CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 David Rees Hall High Wycombe CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Jack Samways Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Ben Wooster Didcot Phoenix CC Male Junior
31 09:31:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Keith Lawrence Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Paul Nathan VC 10 Male Vet
34 09:34:00 William Collie University of Warwick Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Tobin Brett Parlay CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Graham Martin Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Bithja Jones Pankhurst Cycles Female Vet
38 09:38:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Finlay Hawker VC de Londres Male Juvenile
41 09:41:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Joshua Aiken Orwell Velo Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Jack O'Brien Parlay CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior