Halifax Imperial - Ripponden Bank hill climb

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V999
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Graham Lloyd Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Victoria Mathwin Queensbury Queens of the Mountain Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Eleanor Denford Queensbury Queens of the Mountain Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Alexandra Thomas Army Cycling Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Elise Haigh Queensbury Queens of the Mountain Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Helen Buchan Halifax Imperial Wheelers Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Lisa Green Huddersfield Star Whs Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Elena Green Huddersfield Star Whs Female Juvenile
9 10:09:00 Oliver Perkins East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
10 10:10:00 Jacques Goetz East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
11 10:11:00 Patrick Casey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Juvenile
12 10:12:00 Jack Parnaby Shibden Cycling Club Male Junior
13 10:13:00 Timothy Lane JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Junior
14 10:14:00 Olly Metcalfe University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Darren Cole Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
17 10:17:00 David Keenan Dumfries CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Michael King Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Beth Grogan Selby CC Female Senior
21 10:21:00 Clare Ash Holmfirth C C Female Vet
22 10:22:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Isabella Ash University Of Manchester CC Female Senior
24 10:24:00 Sophie Yarwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Dave Carrick Holmfirth C C Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Dean Johns Calder Clarion Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Adrian Thorpe Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 John Flanagan Moonglu CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Paul Smith Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Christopher Howden Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Matthew Cleave The Service Course Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Iain Duffield PMRR Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Daniel Pullen Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 Francis Schofield Brighton Mitre CC Male Espoir
42 10:42:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Speed Club UK Female Vet
44 10:44:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Speed Club UK Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior