Bramley Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Sep-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: V236/1
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 22:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Sarah Foulds Velo Culture Female Vet
3 08:03:00 Jamie Howe Sowerby Sunday Club Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Adrian Brain Calder Clarion Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Robert Bagot Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Greg Elwell Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Mike Furby Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Theresa Taylor Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Neil Cooper Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Xavier Teece-Round Innovation Racing Male Junior
20 08:20:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Malachy Wicks Manilla Cycling Male Junior
22 08:22:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
23 08:23:00 Mark Burtonshaw Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Sam Straw Albarosa CC Male Senior
25 08:25:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Richard Walker Selby CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Stuart Burrows Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 David Hird Hambleton RC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Doug Jopling Bramley Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Louise Scupham Liv AWOL Female Senior
34 08:34:00 Stephen Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Daniel Whitworth Otley CC Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
38 08:38:00 Beth Grogan Selby CC Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Jacob Riby Team Sportslab Male Junior
45 08:45:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Amy Loftus East Bradford CC Female Junior
47 08:47:00 Julian Read Swift Racing Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Aidan Adams Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Neil Cleminshaw Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Simon Loftus Holmfirth C C Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:53:00 John Quimby Coalville Whs Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Malcolm Steer Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Simon Richardson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
57 08:57:00 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
59 08:59:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Neil Bainbridge AIMS Cycling Male Vet
63 09:03:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Chris Jones Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Caroline Ratcliff Ferryhill Whs Female Vet
67 09:07:00 Andy Lynex Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Liz Ball Valley Striders Cycling Club Female Vet
70 09:10:00 Richard Sharp Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Ellis Murray Vector Racing Male Junior
72 09:12:00 Stephen Knight Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Marc Robertson Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Josie Smith Barnsley Road Club Female Senior
75 09:15:00 Harry Hunt Otley CC Male Espoir
76 09:16:00 Andrew Lyons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 David Hunt Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Andrew Coulbeck Selby CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
80 09:20:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Dave Nolan trainSharp Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior