Mid-Devon CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: S4/25
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:02:00 Anthony Green Penzance Wheelers CC Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Nikki Toomer Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
4 19:04:00 Terry Harvey City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Sean Frost Tri UK Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Rob Barrow City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Andrew Ellis www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Lisa Crawford Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Julian Smith Torbay Tri Club Male Senior
10 19:10:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
11 19:11:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Maria Weymouth Mid Devon CC Female Vet
14 19:14:00 Steven Crowley Exeter Triathlon Club Male C4
15 19:15:00 Robert Shaw Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Kevin Weymouth Mid Devon CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Scott Ellwood Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Sam Beaton Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Junior
20 19:20:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Roger Sheridan North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Peter MacNaughton Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Mark Pierce Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
28 19:28:00 Robert Wakefield North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Gavin MacDougall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
32 19:32:00 Adam Gitlin Alltrax Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Neil Minion City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Junior
35 19:35:00 Donald Brooks Mid Devon CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Morris Elphick Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Tara Grosvenor VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
38 19:38:00 Alan Lambert-Gorwyn Essa Cycling Club Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Steve Lampier Saint Piran Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Justin Dance 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Jonathan Ellis Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 James Pearcy Mid Devon CC Male Junior
45 19:45:00 Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Harry Jukes Mid Devon CC Male Junior
47 19:47:00 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Will Piccin-White Wheal Velocity Male Junior
50 19:50:00 Lee Frost Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Ken Holder City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Craig Harper Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Max Churchill Mid Devon CC Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Miles Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
58 19:58:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Ryan Rudge Mid Devon CC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet