1 |
08:01:00 |
|
Paul Wynne |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
2 |
08:02:00 |
|
Stephen Wright |
TT Bike |
Team DCP |
Open |
Vet |
3 |
08:03:00 |
|
Peter MacNaughton |
TT Bike |
Tavistock Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
4 |
08:04:00 |
|
Peter Loader |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
5 |
08:05:00 |
|
Martina Geraghty |
TT Bike |
Penzance Wheelers CC |
Female |
Vet |
6 |
08:06:00 |
|
Richard Moore |
TT Bike |
Podium Addict |
Open |
Vet |
7 |
08:07:00 |
|
David Roe |
TT Bike |
Revo Racing |
Open |
Vet |
8 |
08:08:00 |
|
Irina Holland |
TT Bike |
Yeovil Cycling Club |
Female |
Vet |
9 |
08:09:00 |
|
John Morse |
TT Bike |
Penzance Wheelers CC |
Open |
Vet |
10 |
08:10:00 |
|
Harry Loader |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
11 |
08:11:00 |
|
Bradley Sewell |
TT Bike |
Wincanton Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
12 |
08:12:00 |
|
Bob Brabbins |
TT Bike |
VTTA West Group |
Open |
Vet |
13 |
08:13:00 |
|
Steven D'Arcy |
TT Bike |
Wincanton Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
14 |
08:14:00 |
|
Gary Francis |
TT Bike |
Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles |
Open |
Vet |
15 |
08:15:00 |
|
Nikki Toomer |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Female |
Vet |
16 |
08:16:00 |
|
Michael Beaton |
TT Bike |
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
Open |
Vet |
17 |
08:17:00 |
|
Steve Way |
TT Bike |
Wincanton Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
18 |
08:18:00 |
|
Chris O'Connor |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
19 |
08:19:00 |
|
Gregory Moss |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Senior |
20 |
08:20:00 |
|
Andrew Parnowski |
TT Bike |
City Cycle Couriers RT |
Open |
Vet |
21 |
08:21:00 |
|
David Gray |
TT Bike |
Axe Valley Pedallers |
Open |
Vet |
22 |
08:22:00 |
|
Robert Wakefield |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Vet |
23 |
08:23:00 |
|
Alec Rich |
TT Bike |
Yeovil Cycling Club |
Open |
Senior |
24 |
08:24:00 |
|
Jonathan Ellis |
TT Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Vet |
25 |
08:25:00 |
|
Tina Reid |
TT Bike |
VC de Londres |
Female |
Vet |
26 |
08:26:00 |
|
Mark German |
TT Bike |
1st Chard Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
27 |
08:27:00 |
|
Tim Southcombe |
TT Bike |
Somerset Road Club |
Open |
Vet |
28 |
08:28:00 |
|
Tim Dafforn |
TT Bike |
Exeter Triathlon Club |
Open |
Vet |
29 |
08:29:00 |
|
Philip Ley |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Vet |
30 |
08:30:00 |
|
Jack Dallyn |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Open |
Espoir |
31 |
08:31:00 |
|
Luke Halls |
TT Bike |
University of Nottingham C C |
Open |
Espoir |
32 |
08:32:00 |
|
Simon Marshall |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Open |
Senior |
33 |
08:33:00 |
|
Christian Bird |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Vet |
34 |
08:34:00 |
|
Gregory Stacey |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Vet |
35 |
08:35:00 |
|
Catherine Hilton |
TT Bike |
Sid Valley CC |
Female |
Vet |
36 |
08:36:00 |
|
Ian Deakin |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
37 |
08:37:00 |
|
Mick Daniels |
TT Bike |
Team Tor 2000 | KALAS |
Open |
Vet |
38 |
08:38:00 |
|
Luke Reed |
TT Bike |
Pure Endurance |
Open |
Vet |
39 |
08:39:00 |
|
Nigel Potts |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
40 |
08:40:00 |
|
Andrew Perkins |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
41 |
08:41:00 |
|
Frederick Mayall |
TT Bike |
Exeter Whs CC |
Open |
Vet |
42 |
08:42:00 |
|
Steven Crowley |
TT Bike |
Exeter Triathlon Club |
Open |
C4 |
43 |
08:43:00 |
|
Sam Beaton |
TT Bike |
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
Open |
Espoir |
44 |
08:44:00 |
|
Ruben Stacey |
TT Bike |
North Devon Velo |
Open |
Junior |
45 |
08:45:00 |
|
Tamsin Miller |
TT Bike |
Avid Sport |
Female |
Senior |
46 |
08:46:00 |
|
Justin Dance |
TT Bike |
1st Chard Wheelers |
Open |
Vet |
47 |
08:47:00 |
|
Doug Parker |
TT Bike |
Sid Valley CC |
Open |
Vet |
48 |
08:48:00 |
|
Mark Sanders |
TT Bike |
Mid Devon Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
49 |
08:49:00 |
|
Nick Young |
TT Bike |
Yeovil Cycling Club |
Open |
Vet |
50 |
08:50:00 |
|
Gavin MacDougall |
TT Bike |
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
Open |
Vet |