Exeter Wheeler CC (LMTF 0:930)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: S26R/10
  • Closing Date: 01-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Paul Wynne Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Stephen Wright Team DCP Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Peter MacNaughton Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
4 08:04:00 Peter Loader Mid Devon CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
6 08:06:00 Richard Moore Podium Addict Male Vet
7 08:07:00 David Roe Revo Racing Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Irina Holland Yeovil Cycling Club Female Vet
9 08:09:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Bradley Sewell Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Steven D'Arcy Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Gary Francis Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Nikki Toomer Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
16 08:16:00 Michael Beaton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Steve Way Wincanton Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Chris O'Connor Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Gregory Moss North Devon Wheelers Male Espoir
20 08:20:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
21 08:21:00 David Gray Axe Valley Pedallers Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Robert Wakefield North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Alec Rich Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Jonathan Ellis Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Tina Reid VC de Londres Female Vet
26 08:26:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Tim Dafforn Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Philip Ley North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
31 08:31:00 Luke Halls University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir
32 08:32:00 Simon Marshall Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Christian Bird North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Gregory Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
36 08:36:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Mick Daniels Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Luke Reed Pure Endurance Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Nigel Potts Mid Devon CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Frederick Mayall Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Steven Crowley Exeter Triathlon Club Male C4
43 08:43:00 Sam Beaton Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Junior
44 08:44:00 Ruben Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
45 08:45:00 Tamsin Miller Avid Sport Female Espoir
46 08:46:00 Justin Dance 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Gavin MacDougall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet