Sussex CA (Centenary 10)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jul-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/92
  • Closing Date: 13-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 07:06:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 James Ryan Team TMC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Matt Woodhart Team TMC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Svenja Weiss Brighton Triathlon Club Female Senior
15 07:15:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Lewis Reeves Horsham Cycling Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Jen Simpson Neighbourhood Brighton CC Female Senior
19 07:19:00 Bethan Male Neighbourhood Brighton CC Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Natarsha Wendt Stomp the Pedal Female Vet
23 07:23:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Harry Gilliam Neighbourhood Brighton CC Male Senior
25 07:25:00 Jennifer George The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
26 07:26:00 Chris Beales Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Ben Cumpstone Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Paul McDaid CC Bexley Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Danny Halpin Bristol CX Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
31 07:31:00 James Amy Casp Cycling Club Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Tracey Williams Brighton Excelsior CC Female Vet
34 07:34:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Jack Dunne Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Jack Smith Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Lewis Tompsett Thanet RC Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 John Marinko Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Edd Saunders Neighbourhood Brighton CC Male Senior
44 07:44:00 Jon Roberts-Bibby Horsham Cycling Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Cris Coxon Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Mike Hannay Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
50 07:50:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Ian Baynes TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Delyth Williams Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
55 07:55:00 Jack Allison G.S. Henley Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
57 07:57:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
59 07:59:00 David Hodsman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet