Dorking CC (East Surrey Hardriders)(80 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Apr-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 24.9 Miles
  • Course: GS/491R
  • Closing Date: 13-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
63 09:03:00 Laura Fraser Dorking Cycling Club Female Senior
64 09:04:00 James Wasley Paceline RT Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Vesta Zemaite Optima Racing Team Female Senior
66 09:06:00 Hayley Rigby Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
67 09:07:00 David Drake South London Harriers Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Nikola Peric Clapham Chasers Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Jason Richardson Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Daniel Drake South London Harriers Male Senior
71 09:11:00 Nicola Anderson Ful-on Tri Female Senior
72 09:12:00 Christina Krachtoudi Optima Racing Team Female Senior
73 09:13:00 Dominic Birch Clapham Chasers Male Senior
74 09:14:00 Jon Hooper Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 James Mitchell Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Lawrence Daley Veloclub Anglais d'Annecy Male Senior
77 09:17:00 Andrew Freckleton Veloclub Anglais d'Annecy Male Senior
78 09:18:00 Tracy Corbett Onyx RT Female Vet
79 09:19:00 Mark Cawood South London Harriers Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Jamie Freeland South London Harriers Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Ewan Mitchell Optima Racing Team Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Freddie Checketts Kibosh Male Senior
83 09:23:00 Simon Crook Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
84 09:24:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Joe Staunton Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Tony Longhurst Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Phil Gall Epsom CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Flora Perkins VC de Londres Female Espoir
89 09:29:00 Laura Addie Viceroys Triathlon Club Female Senior
90 09:30:00 Jamie Parkinson GS Mossa Male Senior
91 09:31:00 Liam Smith Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
92 09:32:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
93 09:33:00 James Beckinsale Optima Racing Team Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Paul Atkinson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Ben McKie VC de Londres Male Senior
98 09:38:00 Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Simon Smythe Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
100 09:40:00 David Farmer Surrey Hills Cycleworks Male Vet
101 09:41:00 Robbie Massey Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Andrew Lindsay Surrey Hills Cycleworks Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Justin Clarke Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Stephen Wilkinson TWB - On Time Race Team Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Stefan Gloyn Army Cycling Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Justin Webb ...a3crg Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Simon Skinner Paceline RT Male Senior
108 09:48:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Oliver Hurdle Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
112 09:52:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
115 09:55:00 Robert Drake Addiscombe CC Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
118 09:58:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet