ECCA (Championships)(150 machines 2 events)(Members of ECCA affiliated clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: F2A/25
  • Closing Date: 04-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:02:00 William Burton Cambridge CC Male Espoir
3 14:03:00 Susan Triplow CC Sudbury Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Maria Gent Kettering CC Female Senior
5 14:05:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Paul Looke Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Cliff Price Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Abbey Thompson Suffolk Youth Race Team Female Juvenile
10 14:10:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Philip Waring Cambridge CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Marcin Dubanowski Hornchurch CC Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ben Kenneally Cambridge CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Simon Higgs Essex Roads CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Lunn Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
21 14:31:00 Jonny Allen 6AM Cycling Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ian Stokes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Jim Robertson St Neots CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Robert Hagger Chelmer CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Stephen Hitchcock CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Ritchie Parkins Peterborough CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Chantel Coetzer Redbridge CC Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Adam Lowe Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Potter CC Ashwell Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
42 14:42:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Hugh Williams Spartan Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Robert Bullyment Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Dan Jenkins Southend Wheelers Male Vet
49 14:49:00 James Chalklen Eagle Road Club Male Junior
50 14:50:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Jamie Murray Peterborough CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jennifer Millmore Team Watto Female Senior
67 15:07:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
72 15:12:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Martin Atkinson Peterborough CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
78 15:18:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Vet
79 15:19:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
80 15:20:00 Sam Brown 6AM Cycling Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Nick Taylor Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Daryl Maffey CC London Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Mark Endersby Anglia Velo Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Philip Jones Peterborough CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
110 15:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Nigel Walsh North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
116 15:56:00 James Sale Eagle Road Club Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
119 15:59:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Paul Hart Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet