Lea Valley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: E1/25B
  • Closing Date: 08-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Tofauti Everyone Active Male Espoir
2 09:02:00 Pawel Geczew Giant Camden Team Liv Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Matt Rizzo-Naudi Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
4 09:04:00 Anne-Marie Bowring Cambridge University CC Female Senior
5 09:05:00 Euan Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 James Lonergan Southend Wheelers Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Andrew Glessing Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Mark Connelly Essex Roads CC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Ellen Rehnberg Rapha Cycling Club Female Juvenile
10 09:10:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 George Spooner Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
12 09:12:00 Liam O'Mahoney East London Triathletes Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Leena Peltonen Clapham Chasers Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Tom Elwood Team LDN Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Rebekah Nash Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
18 09:18:00 James Quigley Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
19 09:19:00 Briony King Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
20 09:20:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Trevor Phillips Essex Roads CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Elspeth Grace Cambridge University CC Female Espoir
27 09:27:00 Zoe Burrell Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Espoir
28 09:28:00 Lisa Jane Lait Peterborough CC Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Mark Careless Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
32 09:32:00 Simon Hanrahan Precision Race Team Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Mark Perryman London Clarion Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Vet
35 09:35:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Tony Summers Athlon CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Joseph Adlam-Cook Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
38 09:38:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 David Barrett East London Triathletes Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Dominic Birch Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Geoff Bores Ford CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Adrian McHale Peterborough CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Paul Chase Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Simon Wakinshaw Lea Valley CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 David Hodsman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Ian Bartlett Athlon CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Tom Wade Cambridge University CC Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 John Calvert Walden Velo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Nicola Smith Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
60 10:00:00 Jack Brown UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Espoir
61 10:01:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet