Sheffrec CC (Woodfall Lane)(closed road no lower age limit)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/15
  • Closing Date: 17-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 David Setterington Sheffrec CC Male Senior
2 19:02:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
4 19:04:00 Pete Clements Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Richard Knowles Stafford RC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Daniel Rollins myhillcycling.co.uk Male Senior
7 19:07:00 Matthew Cooper National Clarion CC Male Senior
9 19:09:00 Dean Johns Calder Clarion Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Harriet Eisner Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
11 19:11:00 Connor Newsome Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
12 19:12:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Christopher Howden Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Junior
16 19:16:00 Michael Hobson Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Daniel Farrand TrueSapien Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Mark Smith Sharrow CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Thomas Turton Seamons CC Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Charlie Openshaw Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Maddi Smith Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
27 19:27:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Oliver Mellors Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Male Senior
29 19:29:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
32 19:32:00 Neil Bentley Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Michael Newton Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Callum Spencer 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Tom Saville Norton Wheelers Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Aled Williams Redhill CC Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Anna Brittain 7 Hills Cycling Club Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Oliver Akers Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport Male Junior
42 19:42:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Tommy Power University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
44 19:44:00 Madeleine Heywood Team Watto Female Senior
46 19:46:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Vet
47 19:47:00 Joshua Williams JRC Interflon Race Team Male Junior
48 19:48:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
49 19:49:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
52 19:52:00 Gregg Booker Matlock CC Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
55 19:55:00 Adam Kenway Team Brother UK Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior