Peak RC (road bikes only)(entries close 11/06/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 17.2 Miles
  • Course: O17/C
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
25 19:25:00 Melissa Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
26 19:26:00 Rebekah Smith Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
27 19:27:00 Joanna Blackburn Team Bottrill Female Senior
28 19:28:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
29 19:29:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
30 19:30:00 Hannah Larbalestier Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Female Senior
31 19:31:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
32 19:32:00 Catherine Hughes Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Emma Payne Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
34 19:34:00 Smudge Smith Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Vet
35 19:35:00 Hayley Simmonds CAMS Racing Female Senior
36 19:36:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Ben Lowe Veloviewer Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Alan Royle Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
39 19:39:00 David Jarvis Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Jude Taylor Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Darren Cooling Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Bruce Dalton Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 19:48:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Alan Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 James McKay Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
52 19:52:00 Daniel Farrand TrueSapien Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Lewis Rose Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Oliver Mellors Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Ryan Williams Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
58 19:58:00 Rich Dearden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Kieran Savage Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Barnabas Pickford University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir
63 20:03:00 Kieron Salt myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
64 20:04:00 Niko Raine University of Lincoln Cycling Club Male Espoir
65 20:05:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
66 20:06:00 Chris Debens VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
67 20:07:00 Steve Strange Matlock CC Male Vet
68 20:08:00 Tony Donaldson Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Alexander Berman University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir
70 20:10:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior