Tyne & Wear Fire Service CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-21
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: M12S
  • Closing Date: 04-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Phil Clark Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 12:03:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Lea Stephenson Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
5 12:05:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Richard Nichol Cestria C.C. Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Graeme Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
8 12:08:00 Daire Fitzgerald Tricademy Male Senior
9 12:09:00 Daryl Oguona Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Christopher Wayman Blumilk.com Male Senior
12 12:12:00 Al Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
13 12:13:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
14 12:14:00 Carl Latimer Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
16 12:16:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
17 12:17:00 Justine Norman Velo Culture Female Vet
18 12:18:00 Caroline Cunningham North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
19 12:19:00 Natalie Mortimer Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Vet
20 12:21:00 Ilona Kater Durham Triathlon Club Female Senior
21 12:21:00 Sarah Minto North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
22 12:22:00 Miriam Veenhuizen Durham Triathlon Club Female Senior
23 12:23:00 Adele McAleer Cestria C.C. Female Senior
24 12:24:00 Stephanie Ashall Tricademy Female Senior
25 12:25:00 Lottie Steele Blaydon CC Female Senior
26 12:26:00 Helen Ballard Tricademy Female Vet
27 12:27:00 Anna Halstead Blaydon CC Female Vet
28 12:28:00 Heather Gould North Shields Polytechnic Club Female Vet
29 12:29:00 Sarah Hamilton VO2MAX Race Team Female Vet
30 12:30:00 Jane Aston Blaydon CC Female Vet
31 12:31:00 Tracey Sample Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
32 12:32:00 Amelia Cleathero Racing Metro 15 Female Juvenile
33 12:33:00 Rachel Galler Blaydon CC Female Senior
34 12:34:00 Jen McMahon Sub Rosa Female Senior
35 12:35:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Vet
36 12:36:00 Teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
37 12:37:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Vet
38 12:38:00 David Tickner North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
39 12:39:00 Richard Kirby Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
40 12:40:00 Robert Noble Cycleways Male Vet
41 12:41:00 Mark Rowell Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Nick Hale North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
43 12:43:00 Gavin Astley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
44 12:44:00 Chris Ashall Tricademy Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
46 12:46:00 Mark Astley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
47 12:47:00 Jay Sully North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Vet
48 12:48:00 Lee Curran Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
49 12:49:00 Ian Wright North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
50 12:50:00 Thomas Fletcher CJ Performance Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Gareth Shepherd Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Harry King Team Newcastle Triathlon Male Espoir
53 12:53:00 Phil McMahon Sub Rosa Male Vet
54 12:54:00 Stephen Walker Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
55 12:55:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
56 12:56:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
57 12:57:00 David Cole Derwentside CC Male Vet
58 12:58:00 Patrick Schrempf Durham Triathlon Club Male Senior
59 12:59:00 Ray Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
60 13:00:00 John Bowman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
62 13:02:00 Barry Taylor VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
63 13:03:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
65 13:05:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
66 13:06:00 Aidan Berry North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
67 13:07:00 Paul Lofthouse Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
68 13:08:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
69 13:09:00 David Purvis Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
70 13:10:00 Tim Irwin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
71 13:11:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
72 13:12:00 James Gunn Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 13:13:00 Will Roberts Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
74 13:14:00 Kevin Kendall Sun City Tri Male Senior
75 13:15:00 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
76 13:16:00 Gareth Swindells Tricademy Male Vet
77 13:17:00 Carl Foreman Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
78 13:18:00 Scott Hunter Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
79 13:19:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
80 13:20:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
81 13:21:00 Paul Barrett Wearside Triathlon Male Senior
82 13:22:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
83 13:23:00 Howie Buckingham Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
84 13:24:00 Matt Ellis North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
85 13:25:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
86 13:26:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
87 13:27:00 Paul Richardson Derwentside CC Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
89 13:29:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
90 13:30:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
91 13:31:00 Richard Glennie Barnesbury CC Male Vet
92 13:32:00 Stuart Matthews Infinity Cycles - Cube Store Cycling Team Male Senior
93 13:33:00 Stephen Hill Barnesbury CC Male Vet
94 13:34:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
95 13:35:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
96 13:36:00 Philip Parsley Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
97 13:37:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
98 13:38:00 Phil Cook Velo Culture Male Vet
99 13:39:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
100 13:40:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
101 13:41:00 Mal Gray Reifen Racing Male Vet
102 13:42:00 James Anderson North Shields Polytechnic Club Male Senior
103 13:43:00 Craig Foley Tricademy Male Vet
104 13:44:00 Damon Devine Reifen Racing Male Vet
105 13:45:00 Graham Crammond Vector Racing Male Senior
106 13:46:00 Stephen Locker VO2MAX Race Team Male Vet
107 13:47:00 Lee Ridden Reifen Racing Male Vet
108 13:48:00 Marcus Cram Blaydon CC Male Senior
109 13:49:00 Iain Katz VO2MAX Race Team Male Senior
110 13:50:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
111 13:51:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
112 13:52:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Vet
113 13:53:00 Gavin Richardson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
114 13:54:00 Peter Hawkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
115 13:55:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
116 13:56:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
117 13:57:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
118 13:58:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
119 13:59:00 Barry Kelly Barnesbury CC Male Senior
120 14:00:00 Jack Rees Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
Reserve -- Chris Bown SVTTA Male Vet
Reserve -- Romain Chuffart Cestria C.C. Male Senior
Reserve -- Henry Frankish North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior