Cambridge CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-May-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: F2/15
  • Closing Date: 18-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 09:04:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Patrick Elwood Cambridge University CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Thomas Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Chris Carradice Tri-Force Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
11 09:11:00 Mattie Dodd Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
12 09:12:00 Joris Witstok Cambridge University CC Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Philip Wilkinson Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Sam Clarfield Regents Park Rouleurs Male Junior
18 09:18:00 Paul Wright Army Cycling Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Charlotte McLaughlin TMG Horizon Cycling Team Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Elliot Hibell Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Marcin Dubanowski Hornchurch CC Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Charlotte Davies FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Sarah MacKenzie Chiswick Cycling Club Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Mark Cox ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Hugh Williams Spartan Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
29 09:29:00 Norman King St Neots CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Jez Willows Sherwood CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Joy Payne High Wycombe CC Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Donna Hayman Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Jim Boyle Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Roy Rowland Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
40 09:40:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
43 09:43:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
50 09:50:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Ian Stokes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
54 09:54:00 Wayne Hill Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Rory Havis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Callum Biggs Flanders Color Galloo Team Male Junior
57 09:57:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Tim Simpkins Harlow CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Chris Shaw Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Phil Bailey Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Sean O'Sullivan Eagle Road Club Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Oliver Higbee Drighlington BC Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Clinton Butcher Cambridge CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
70 10:10:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Ben Farrer Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Nicholas Rice Magdalene Boat Club CC Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Male Espoir
78 10:18:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
80 10:20:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 10:21:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Sue Rust Kettering CC Female Vet
83 10:23:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Robert Cunnane Team Trident Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
87 10:27:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
90 10:30:00 Jack Brown UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Espoir
91 10:31:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Matt Jacobs Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
93 10:33:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
97 10:37:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
98 10:38:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
99 10:39:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Hayley Simmonds CAMS Racing Female Senior
101 10:41:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Robert Staines Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Espoir
103 10:43:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
105 10:45:00 Edward Calow Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Neil Empson Wisbech Whs Male Senior
107 10:47:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Jamie Bishop Harlow CC Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Cameron Morris Icknield RC Male Junior
110 10:50:00 George Fox George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
111 10:51:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Vet
112 10:52:00 David Glossy Corley Cycles RC Male Vet
113 10:53:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
114 10:54:00 Jolyon Glynn Cambridge CC Male Espoir
115 10:55:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
116 10:56:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
117 10:57:00 Chris Sprott Ratae RC Male Vet
118 10:58:00 Rafael Hackenbroch Regents Park Rouleurs Male Espoir
119 10:59:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
120 11:00:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
121 11:01:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
122 11:02:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
123 11:03:00 George Wallace Magdalene Boat Club CC Male Senior
124 11:04:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
125 11:05:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Vet
126 11:06:00 Hugo Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
127 11:07:00 Mark Lawrence Cambridge University CC Male Senior
128 11:08:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
129 11:09:00 Sean Odonnell CC London Male Vet
130 11:10:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
131 11:11:00 Tim Hood Team Bottrill Male Vet
132 11:12:00 Ryan Gray Ride Harder Male C5
133 11:13:00 Ann Shuttleworth Cambridge CC Female Vet
134 11:14:00 Jim Robertson St Neots CC Male Vet
135 11:15:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
136 11:16:00 Ian Short Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
137 11:17:00 Lee Thomas Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
138 11:18:00 Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet
139 11:19:00 Jennifer Clegg Team Bottrill Female Vet
140 11:20:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
141 11:21:00 Richard O'Rourke Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
142 11:22:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
143 11:23:00 Fiona Sharp Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Female Vet
144 11:24:00 Zoe Burrell Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Espoir
145 11:25:00 Mark Ellis Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
146 11:26:00 Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male Vet
147 11:27:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
148 11:28:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
149 11:29:00 James Harradine Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
150 11:30:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet