CC London (2 up TTT)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18.2 Miles
  • Course: F7/10
  • Closing Date: 04-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Brenda Myers Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Dympna Donnelly Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
3 14:04:00 Jade Bogart CC London Female Senior
4 14:04:00 Rachel Anderson CC London Female Senior
5 14:06:00 Iain McNaught CC London Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Robert Warren CC London Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Antonia Yiakoumetti Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Rachel Wootliff Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
9 14:10:00 Kieron Lewis CC Luton Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
11 14:12:00 Hannah Roberts CC London Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Emma Andrews CC London Female Senior
13 14:14:00 Jo Burkett Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Vicky Wharam Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
15 14:16:00 Devin Ainslee Sunday Echappée Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Thomas Slater Sunday Echappée Male Senior
17 14:18:00 Ellie Lewis CC London Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Ella Cope CC London Female Senior
19 14:20:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Francesca Cutts Team LDN Female Senior
21 14:22:00 Jane Dillon Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
22 14:22:00 Joan Lee Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
23 14:24:00 Baiba Fogele CC London Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Jamie-Lee Wright CC London Female Senior
25 14:26:00 Ossie Assem Finchley RT Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Dermot Kealey Finchley RT Male Vet
27 14:28:00 Michelle Sloane Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Lourdes Pacheco Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
29 14:30:00 Danielle Shrosbree Team LDN Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Polly Mason Team LDN Female Senior
31 14:32:00 Rob Courtney Willesden CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 James Shaw CC London Male Senior
33 14:34:00 Charlotte Matthews Onyx RT Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Jessica Prior Onyx RT Female Senior
35 14:36:00 Gemma Ellis Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Steve Joiner Giant Camden Team Liv Male Senior
37 14:38:00 Peter Redshaw CC London Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mark Allen CC London Male Vet
39 14:40:00 James McPherson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Roger Taylor Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
41 14:42:00 Peter Nicholas CC London Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Karen Taplin CC London Female Vet
43 14:44:00 Alexander King Look Mum No Hands! Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Sam Humpheson Look Mum No Hands! Male Vet
45 14:46:00 Martyn Dunn CC Luton Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Rich Edwards CC Luton Male Vet
47 14:48:00 Janka Pekarova CC London Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
49 14:50:00 Simon Holroyd London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Kostas Kononovas London Baroudeurs Cycling Club Male Senior
51 14:52:00 Louise Moriarty Look Mum No Hands! Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Maeve Savage London Dynamo Female Senior
53 14:54:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Steven Marette CC London Male Vet
55 14:56:00 Anton Blackie Welwyn Whs Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Andrew Edwards Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:58:00 Pilar Herrero Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Francisco Rodriguez Giant Camden Team Liv Male Senior
59 15:00:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Mallory Simmonds Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
61 15:02:00 Sophie Tolhurst CC London Female Senior
62 15:02:00 Uta Pollmann CC London Female Vet
63 15:04:00 Sinead Conneely Look Mum No Hands! Female Senior
64 15:04:00 Jessica Dower GS Avanti Female Senior
65 15:06:00 Kevin Hickman API-Metrow Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Broadbent Moda Racing Team Male Vet
67 15:08:00 Fran Lou Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
68 15:08:00 Kat Millward Tri London Female Vet
69 15:10:00 James O'Connell Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Jamie Wimborne Team LDN Male Espoir
71 15:12:00 Sarah Collins CC London Female Senior
72 15:12:00 Bethan Buck CC London Female Senior
73 15:14:00 Kimberley Burrows Onyx RT Female Vet
74 15:14:00 Kathryn Hughes Onyx RT Female Vet
75 15:16:00 Thomas Fairley CC London Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ashley Harvey CC London Male Vet
77 15:18:00 Ricardo Twumasi CC London Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Nicholas Preston CC London Male Vet
79 15:20:00 Tom Elwood Team LDN Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Tom Wiley Team Brother UK Male Senior
81 15:22:00 Hester Van Schalkwyk Greenwich Tritons Tri Club Female Senior
82 15:22:00 Ellen Rehnberg Rapha Cycling Club Female Juvenile
83 15:24:00 Aidan Bell Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Audrey Pirot Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
85 15:26:00 Duncan Gilbert North Essex Velo Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Antony Stapleton North Essex Velo Male Vet
87 15:28:00 David Rickels Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Manuel Manrique Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
89 15:30:00 Nigel Stephens Team Terminator Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Vince Divine Finchley RT Male Vet
91 15:32:00 Julian Wolfgramm-King Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Vivan Kumar Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
93 15:34:00 Mona Chammas CC London Female Senior
94 15:34:00 Liyana Pama CC London Female Senior
95 15:36:00 Adam Swan CC Ashwell Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Lillie Swan CC Ashwell Female Vet
97 15:38:00 Gonca Ulku CC London Female Senior
98 15:38:00 Rob Trotter Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:40:00 Ian Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Oliver Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Espoir
101 15:42:00 Francesco Mantovani Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Antoine Jaillet Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
103 15:44:00 Stephanie Giblin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
104 15:44:00 Sarah Dobbie Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
105 15:46:00 Nicholas Palmer CC London Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
107 15:48:00 Scott Gauld Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Sam Burnett Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
109 15:50:00 Benedict Thompson Team LDN Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Martin Smith Team LDN Male Senior
111 15:52:00 Nicky Sevel Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
112 15:52:00 Beth Blackburn Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
113 15:54:00 Tom Moreton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Daniel Lytollis Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
115 15:56:00 Heather Mayer Team Watto Female Senior
116 15:56:00 Matea Deliu Team Watto Female Senior
117 15:58:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Patrick Allen Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
119 16:00:00 Andrew Hastings Haste CC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Nicholas Candy Finchley RT Male Espoir