Swindon Road Club & Swindon Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jul-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: U86/50
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 08:06:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Deborah Williams Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Gary Paddon Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Road Club Female Vet
12 08:12:00 Scott Franklin Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Christopher Mullett Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Ian Cheatle Swindon Road Club Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Ian Barrett Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Jay Hookins BJ cycling Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Linda Todd Stomp the Pedal Female Vet
22 08:22:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Mervyn Neely Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Billy Dyer BJ cycling Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Fraser Joyce Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
28 08:28:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
30 08:30:00 John Mulvey UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Craige Goodson Swindon Road Club Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Neil Druce Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Les Liddiard GS Vecchi Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Marcello Grossi Swindon Wheelers Male Espoir
35 08:35:00 Ben Price Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
36 08:36:00 George Adams Swindon Road Club Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
38 08:38:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Adrian Tan Stomp the Pedal Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
43 08:43:00 John Hollier PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Cris Quintana North Bristol Triathlon Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Desmond Green Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Elizabeth Williams Stroud Valley Velos Female Vet
48 08:48:00 Malcolm Dixon Dream Cycling Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Sam Smith Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Robert Grover Rogue Racing Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Simon Thomas Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Ben Parker Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Daniel Smith Swindon Road Club Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
57 08:57:00 Robbie Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Michael Davis FTP RC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Rob Walker AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior