Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-May-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U41
  • Closing Date: 20-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
16 09:16:00 Robbie Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Alastair McChesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Paul Lacey Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Tony Russell FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Adriano Dos Santos Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Emily Kate Walton Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Stephen Parfitt Oxonian CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Robert Francis Reflex Racing Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Daniel Andres FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Mark Bishton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Tom Burke-Nott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Peter Crease Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Becky Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Jamie Verden Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Neil Paramor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Sam Beckett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
46 09:46:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Gerald Page Somerset RC Tri Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Paul Cann PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Steven Parsonage Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Oliver Coomber Zoom Triathlon Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Anne Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
56 09:56:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Stephen Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Charly Helyar VTTA West Group Female Vet
60 10:00:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
61 10:01:00 David Wright Tetbury Velos Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Darren Wrintmore Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
64 10:04:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
70 10:10:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
71 10:11:00 James Eacott Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
72 10:12:00 David Das Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Mark Nash Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Laurie Rouwenhorst Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Maria Powell Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
78 10:18:00 Paul Tutton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Simon Bromley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
83 10:23:00 Peter Iffland Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Jayme Fraioli Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
85 10:25:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Edward Griffin Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
88 10:28:00 Nicholas Lowe Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
89 10:29:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
90 10:30:00 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
92 10:32:00 Tim Davies Newbury Velo Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Lauren Booth PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Espoir
95 10:35:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
96 10:36:00 Dan Letherbarrow Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
97 10:37:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Amanda Karlsson PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
100 10:40:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
101 10:41:00 Pete Scott Swindon Road Club Male Vet
102 10:42:00 Billy Dyer BJ cycling Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Matthew Kington Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
104 10:44:00 Nigel Cox Webbs 1902 CC Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Richard Brook PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
106 10:46:00 Ben Parker Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
108 10:48:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Samuel Jones FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
110 10:50:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
111 10:51:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
112 10:52:00 Andrew Simpkins Team Echelon Male Vet
113 10:53:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Graham Hewson PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
115 10:55:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
116 10:56:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
117 10:57:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
118 10:58:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
119 10:59:00 Nick Smith Somerset Road Club Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior