Bristol South Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Apr-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U7B
  • Closing Date: 06-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
22 09:22:00 Ian Mountjoy Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Jeremy Bigg Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Paul Rogoll Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Josie Harcourt Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
26 09:26:00 George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
27 09:27:00 Daniel Madden Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Darren Lunn Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Alastair McChesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Lee Davies London Dynamo Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Tony Russell FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
40 09:40:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Philip Tucker Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Paula Bradshaw North Bristol Triathlon Club Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Kyle Baker Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Lawrence Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
50 09:50:00 Daniel Nash Oxford University CC Male Senior
51 09:51:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Anthony Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Poppy Thompson Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi Kjeldsen Female Senior
56 09:56:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Sam Beckett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
58 09:58:00 Steven MacDonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Cameron Leslie Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Andrea Ricci Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Joshua Blackmore Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Grace Lusby Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Female Senior
66 10:06:00 Megan Dickerson ŠKODA DSI CYCLING ACADEMY Female Senior
67 10:07:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Junior
71 10:11:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Tom Burke-Nott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Peter Crease Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Simon Bromley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Elizabeth Bennett Drops - Le Col s/b Tempur Female Espoir
80 10:20:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior