Ilkeston Cycle Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-21
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 1.1 Km
  • Course: AHC/3
  • Closing Date: 24-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Gregg Booker Matlock CC Male Senior
2 12:02:00 Sam Cooke Sherwood CC Male Espoir
3 12:03:00 Kevin Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Male Vet
4 12:04:00 Elliot Sleath Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
5 12:05:00 Chris Ward Syston Syclers Male Senior
6 12:06:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
7 12:07:00 Laurie Stobbs Ribble Cycles Male Vet
8 12:08:00 Daniel Farrand TrueSapien Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Brian Whiteley Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
10 12:10:00 Richard Stoodley TrueSapien Male Vet
11 12:11:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
12 12:12:00 Ewen Ross Matlock CC Male Vet
13 12:13:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
14 12:14:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
15 12:15:00 Maddi Smith Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
16 12:16:00 Eoin Gormley Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
17 12:17:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
18 12:18:00 Tobias Edwards Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
19 12:19:00 Callum Spencer 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
20 12:20:00 Hannah Wibberley Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
21 12:21:00 Michael Hobson myhillcycling.co.uk Male Senior
22 12:22:00 Sophie Yarwood Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
23 12:23:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
24 12:24:00 Dan Taylor Leicester Forest CC Male Junior
25 12:25:00 Nick Burton Newark Castle C C Male Vet
26 12:26:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
27 12:27:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
28 12:28:00 Hamish McDougall Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
29 12:29:00 Zoe Langham Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
30 12:30:00 James King OVB Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
32 12:32:00 Steven Prince Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
33 12:33:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
35 12:35:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
36 12:36:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
37 12:37:00 Becky Hair Magspeed Racing Female Senior
38 12:38:00 Ricki Ellison CC Giro Male Senior
39 12:39:00 George Griffin Innovation Racing Male Junior
40 12:40:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
41 12:41:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
42 12:42:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
43 12:43:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
44 12:44:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
45 12:45:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
46 12:46:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
47 12:47:00 Iain Duffield PMRR Male Senior
48 12:48:00 Joshua Aiken Orwell Velo Male Senior
49 12:49:00 Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Espoir
50 12:50:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
51 12:51:00 Adam Kenway Team Brother UK Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Tom Bell High North Performance Male Senior