Congleton CC (Cheshire Points Series 16 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: J4/16
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 15:08:00 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC Female Vet
9 15:09:00 Matt Lawrance Total Tri Training Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Rod Mason Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Stephen I'Anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Ian Peacock Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
15 15:15:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Richard Collins Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Liam Ferris Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Molly Savill Albarosa CC Female Senior
19 15:19:00 Chris MacKay TricentralUk Male Senior
20 15:20:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Andy Wright Total Tri Training Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Keri Parton Pro Vision RC Female Senior
23 15:23:00 Phil Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Anna Brunt Seamons CC Female Vet
25 15:25:00 David Parkin Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Paul Lawton Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
27 15:27:00 Claire Harrison Congleton CC Female Vet
28 15:28:00 Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Kerry Gleave Congleton CC Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Richard Smith Army Cycling Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Bradley Murphy SKCC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Rufus Brunt Seamons CC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Michael Summers Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Jasmine Holmes University Of Manchester CC Female Espoir
35 15:35:00 Ian Peers Army Cycling Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Adrian Derbyshire Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Simon Lewin Total Tri Training Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Andy Milligan Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Lucy Rogers Congleton CC Female Vet
44 15:44:00 Rob Rix Southport CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Jonathan Lloyd Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Richard Coates Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Andrew Bradbury Congleton CC Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Graham Rands Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
53 15:53:00 David Berry Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
54 15:54:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
55 15:55:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Dan Prescott Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC Female Senior
60 16:00:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior