Beacon Wheelers (NLTTA Spoco)(Lowther circuit)(Charity event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Apr-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 14.9 Miles
  • Course: L155
  • Closing Date: 30-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 James Souter Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Ben Barlow Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Espoir
3 09:03:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Lloyd Wise Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Jude Davison Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
6 09:06:00 Tyler Jackson North Cheshire Clarion Male Juvenile
7 09:07:00 Joe Watkins-Wilson North Cheshire Clarion Male Juvenile
8 09:08:00 Peter Hopley Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
9 09:09:00 John Roberts Garstang Cycling Club Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Adam Bent Green Jersey CC Male Junior
11 09:11:00 Gwyneth Parry JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Lucy Dalgleish Lune Racing Cycling Club Female Junior
13 09:13:00 Imani Pereira James Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Junior
14 09:14:00 Louise Hamilton The Bike Rack CC Female Vet
15 09:15:00 Daisy Barnes Brother Uk - Team OnForm Female Espoir
16 09:16:00 Joanna Cebrat Bury Clarion CC Female Vet
17 09:17:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Amy Gornall Pro-Noctis - Redchilli Bikes - Heidi Kjeldsen Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Deborah Moss Team Merlin Female Vet
20 09:20:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Henrietta Colborne GT Krush Tunap Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Simon Bullock Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Andrew Parker Lune Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Daniel McParland Tri Preston Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Gareth Booth Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Ben Walsh Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Scott Whittle Vector Racing Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Calum Campbell VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Tony Jones Ystwyth CC Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Peter Browne Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Peter Rowe Kent Valley RC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 John Leach Rossendale RC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Alex Forbes Border City Whs CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Joseph Wright Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Stuart Robinson Border City Whs CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Thijs Geurts Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Mark Jones Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 James Rutherford Team Lusso Male Vet
42 09:42:00 David Rundall Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Benjamin Akin TricentralUk Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Alan Turnbull Hawick Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 James Bell Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
49 09:49:00 John MacKellar Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Dan Pons Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Gavin Slack Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Andy Stubbs Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
57 09:57:00 John Huggon Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Beau Smith Ribble Cycles Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Dan Kendall Rock to Roll CC Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Bryan Pool Border City Whs CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Peter Greenwood Clayton Velo Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Sean Owens Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Adrian Sowerby Border City Whs CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
69 10:09:00 David Hill Giant-Kendal RT Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Thomas Hanlon Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
71 10:11:00 David Thompson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Richard Nesfield Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Tom Roper Inflite-Dynamic Rides Race Team Male Espoir
74 10:14:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Craig Battersby Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Ben Stead 3 RT Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Ben Harrison Crimson Orientation Marketing RT Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
80 10:20:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior