DAP C.C.

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: B10/43
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 14:11:00 Larissa Webster Godric CC Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Kerry Brennand Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Tracy Youngman Rock Estate Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Sally Withey Swift Racing Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Siobhan Curtis trainSharp Female Vet
16 14:16:00 Gillian Leech Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Shellard VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
23 14:23:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Phil Bailey Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Anthony Whale Harlow CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Mark Eastwood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Martin Simmons C C C P Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Martin Lewis Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jim Keeble Rock Estate Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Lewis Bird Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steve Stringer Ride Harder Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nathan Franklin Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Martin Pyne West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mark Thompson VC Baracchi Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Rhys Payne Porth & District CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Samuel Asker Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir
51 14:51:00 Edward Scarrow VC Norwich Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Iain McWass Ride Harder Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Simon Daw CC Sudbury Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Dave Clark Orwell Velo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Oliver Milk Epic Orange Race Team Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior