Plymouth Corinthian CC (LMTF 09.30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s4/10
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 07:31:00 Robert Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Richard Brown Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Martina Geraghty Penzance Wheelers CC Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Lisa Crawford Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Alex Burges Axe Valley Pedallers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Junior
42 07:42:00 Ben Oman Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Hannah Rainger Propello Female Junior
44 07:44:00 Mark Bird Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Frederik Scheske VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
47 07:47:00 James Greenaway Bpm Coaching Male Senior
48 07:48:00 David Gray Axe Valley Pedallers Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Kallum Pritchard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
50 07:50:00 Donald Brooks Mid Devon CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Morgan Gibson Mid Devon CC Male Junior
52 07:52:00 Harry Jukes Mid Devon CC Male Junior
53 07:53:00 Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Female Vet
54 07:54:00 Paul Cole Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Luke Reed Pure Endurance Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Terence Leonard St Budeaux C C Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Nicholas Bradwell Newquay Velo Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Blake Pond AeroCoach Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Mick Daniels National Ventilation - LSEA CRT / Notaro Windows Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Malcolm Steer Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Dawn Turner Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Jason Kettle Mid Devon CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Chris Vellacott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Natasha Reddy Bianchi Dama Female Senior
69 08:09:00 Martin Laity Truro CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Kevin Weymouth Mid Devon CC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 William Hornby Cycle Sport South Hams Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Craig Woodward Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Stephen Jones Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
75 08:15:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC Male Junior
78 08:18:00 Anthony Everson Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
81 08:21:00 Nick Blight North Devon Wheelers Male Senior
82 08:22:00 Andrew Luke Newquay Velo Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
84 08:24:00 Helen Soby Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
85 08:25:00 Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
86 08:26:00 James Cartlidge Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
87 08:27:00 MacAuley Vincent Axe Valley Pedallers Male Espoir
88 08:28:00 Mat Kelly Pure Endurance Male Senior
89 08:29:00 Mark Doddridge Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Gavin MacDougall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
91 08:31:00 Stuart Hall Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Phil Smith Mid Devon CC Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Damian Cudmore Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
96 08:36:00 Lee Adams Bpm Coaching Male Senior
97 08:37:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
98 08:38:00 William Bunday Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
99 08:39:00 James Pearcy Dartmoor Velo Male Junior
100 08:40:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
101 08:41:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
102 08:42:00 Rob Barrow City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
103 08:43:00 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
104 08:44:00 Abe Reid Tavistock Whs CC Male Junior
105 08:45:00 Jack Dallyn Exeter Whs CC Male Espoir
106 08:46:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet