…a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (Time Trial Bikes) (Men)(5 Laps)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Aug-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: p917
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
102 07:51:00 Glenn Sievewright Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
103 07:51:30 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
104 07:52:00 Paul Carter Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
105 07:52:30 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
106 07:53:00 Adam Gent ProgressiveCycleCoaching.co.uk Male Senior
107 07:53:30 Simon Lovelock Team Skipper Male Senior
108 07:54:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
109 07:54:30 Jacek Rorbach Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
110 07:55:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
111 07:55:30 Grant Woodthorpe Twickenham CC Male Vet
112 07:56:00 Charlie Heffernan HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
113 07:56:30 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
114 07:57:00 Hugh Williams Redbridge CC Male Vet
115 07:57:30 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Espoir
116 07:58:00 Robbie Southwell TeamSpy Male Senior
117 07:58:30 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
118 07:59:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
119 07:59:30 Jason Curtis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
131 08:05:30 Gareth Williams Twickenham CC Male Vet
132 08:06:00 Paul Martin TeamSpy Male Vet
133 08:06:30 Marek Shafer Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
134 08:07:00 Jacob Schnabel Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Junior
135 08:07:30 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
136 08:08:00 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
137 08:08:30 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
138 08:09:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
139 08:09:30 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Male Vet
140 08:10:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
141 08:10:30 Martin Brown 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
142 08:11:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
143 08:11:30 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
144 08:12:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
145 08:12:30 Matt Linham Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
146 08:13:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
147 08:13:30 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
148 08:14:00 Tom Houghton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
149 08:14:30 Aron Kelly New Forest CC Male Senior
150 08:15:00 Thomas Day Zannata Galloo Team Male Junior