Shaftesbury CC (ECCA BAR Qual event)(Entries close 11/07/2020)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-20
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: e2/50c
  • Closing Date: 11-Jul-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:01:00 Adrian Gorham Kettering CC Male Vet
2 06:02:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
3 06:03:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
4 06:04:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
5 06:05:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 06:06:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
7 06:07:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
8 06:08:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
9 06:09:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
10 06:10:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
11 06:11:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
12 06:12:00 Simon Smith JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
13 06:13:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
14 06:14:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
17 06:17:00 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club Male Senior
18 06:18:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Nicholas Knight Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
21 06:21:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Martin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
26 06:26:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
27 06:27:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
28 06:28:00 Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Male Vet
29 06:29:00 David Pennington Southend Wheelers Male Senior
30 06:30:00 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
32 06:32:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
36 06:36:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
38 06:38:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
39 06:39:00 Nick Elson Woolwich CC Male Senior
40 06:40:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Hayley Ruch East Essex Triathlon Club Female Vet
43 06:43:00 Louise Robinson Essex Roads CC Female Vet
44 06:44:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
45 06:45:00 Victor Chetta Pirate juice cc Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
47 06:47:00 Helen Gravatt CC Ashwell Female Vet
48 06:48:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Senior
49 06:49:00 Jennie Page Southend Wheelers Female Vet
50 06:50:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
51 06:51:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
53 06:53:00 Chanel Mason Storey Racing Female Senior
54 06:54:00 Louise Douglass Essex Roads CC Female Senior
55 06:55:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Lisa Davis trainSharp Female Vet
58 06:58:00 Jade Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Female Senior
59 06:59:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
60 07:00:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
61 07:01:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
63 07:03:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
64 07:04:00 Sarah Kelman St Ives CC Female Vet
65 07:05:00 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
66 07:06:00 William Wallace CC London Male Vet
67 07:07:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
68 07:08:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
69 07:09:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
70 07:10:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Kim Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
74 07:14:00 Denise Burrows AeroCoach Female Vet
75 07:15:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Samuel Thienel Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
77 07:17:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Vet
78 07:18:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
79 07:19:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
80 07:20:00 Anna Turvey DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
81 07:21:00 Darren Yarwood Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Vet
82 07:22:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
83 07:23:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
84 07:24:00 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
85 07:25:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
86 07:26:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
87 07:27:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
88 07:28:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
89 07:29:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
90 07:30:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
91 07:31:00 Andy Jackson AeroCoach Male Vet
92 07:32:00 Andy Proffitt Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
93 07:33:00 Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Espoir
94 07:34:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
95 07:35:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
96 07:36:00 Paul Burton Paceline RT Male Senior
97 07:37:00 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
98 07:38:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
99 07:39:00 Josh Crow-Stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
100 07:40:00 Adam Duggleby Almerico Vive Le Velo Male Senior
101 07:41:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
102 07:42:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior
103 07:43:00 Peter Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
104 07:44:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
105 07:45:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
106 07:46:00 Ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
107 07:47:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
108 07:48:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
109 07:49:00 Marc Townsend trainSharp Male Senior
110 07:50:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
111 07:51:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
112 07:52:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
113 07:53:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
114 07:54:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
115 07:55:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
116 07:56:00 Tim McEvoy FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
117 07:57:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
118 07:58:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
119 07:59:00 Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
120 08:00:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
Reserve -- Marek Sasura GS Avanti Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
Reserve -- Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
Reserve -- Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
Reserve -- Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
Reserve -- Jon Heaney Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
Reserve -- Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Noel Toone Kettering CC Male Vet