RTTC National Circuit Championship (London East DC)(Men) (Entries close 29/09/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e33/25
  • Closing Date: 30-Sep-20 09:40
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
95 10:35:00 Nigel Shearing Cambridge Triathlon Club Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Matt Packer Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
97 10:37:00 Dominic Birch Clapham Chasers Male Senior
98 10:38:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
100 10:40:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
102 10:42:00 James Boardley Peterborough CC Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Richard Crook Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
104 10:44:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
105 10:45:00 Sebastian Harrison Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Paskell Blackwell Team Charles Barclay Male Vet
108 10:48:00 James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Loz Staples Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
111 10:51:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
112 10:52:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
113 10:53:00 Lee Thomas Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
115 10:55:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
116 10:56:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
117 10:57:00 Adam Baker Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
118 10:58:00 Scott Beard Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
119 10:59:00 Bryan Long VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Ian Cardy Chelmer CC Male Vet
121 11:01:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
122 11:02:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
123 11:03:00 George Thorne Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
124 11:04:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
125 11:05:00 Ben Kenneally ZeroBC Race Team Male Senior
126 11:06:00 Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Senior
127 11:07:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
128 11:08:00 Jim Boyle Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
129 11:09:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
130 11:10:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
131 11:11:00 Timothy Chilvers Maldon & District CC Male Senior
132 11:12:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
133 11:13:00 Euan Tebbutt Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
134 11:14:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
135 11:15:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
136 11:16:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
137 11:17:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
138 11:18:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
139 11:19:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
140 11:20:00 Daryl Maffey CC London Male Vet
141 11:21:00 Richard Todd Onyx RT Male Vet
142 11:22:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
143 11:23:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
144 11:24:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
145 11:25:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
146 11:26:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
147 11:27:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
148 11:28:00 Antony Brown Kettering CC Male Vet
149 11:29:00 Mark Holton Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
150 11:30:00 Ronnie Stone Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
151 11:31:00 Michael Schofield Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
152 11:32:00 Terry Garlinge Easterley Road Club Male Vet
153 11:33:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
154 11:34:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
155 11:35:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
156 11:36:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
157 11:37:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
158 11:38:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
159 11:39:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
160 11:40:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
161 11:41:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
162 11:42:00 Scott Burns Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
163 11:43:00 Gruffudd Lewis Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
164 11:44:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
165 11:45:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
166 11:46:00 Ole Henrik Bang-Andreasen Onyx RT Male Senior
167 11:47:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
168 11:48:00 Timothy Torrie TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
169 11:49:00 Adam Robertson Reflex Racing Male Espoir
170 11:50:00 Paul Pardoe Peterborough CC Male Senior
171 11:51:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
172 11:52:00 Andy Proffitt Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
173 11:53:00 Thomas Hutchinson Team Bottrill Male Senior
174 11:54:00 Travis Bramley Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Espoir
175 11:55:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
176 11:56:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
177 11:57:00 Zachary Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
178 11:58:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
179 11:59:00 Felix Wilkinson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
180 12:00:00 Paul Hart Hart Performance Coaching Male Vet
181 12:01:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
182 12:02:00 Ben Stancombe Peterborough CC Male Senior
183 12:03:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
184 12:04:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
185 12:05:00 Ollie Hucks AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
186 12:06:00 Dean Robson Velo Sport Jersey Male Senior
187 12:07:00 Sebastian Garry AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
188 12:08:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
189 12:09:00 Michael Gill AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Espoir
190 12:10:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
192 12:12:00 Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Male Senior
194 12:14:00 John Wingfield Team Signum Male Senior
196 12:16:00 Tom Ward AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
198 12:18:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
200 12:20:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
202 12:22:00 Matthew Smith DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
204 12:24:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
206 12:26:00 Christopher Fennell The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Male Senior
208 12:28:00 John Archibald Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior