East Sussex CA (Entries close 08/10/20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-Oct-20
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: GH/84
  • Closing Date: 08-Oct-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 David Earl trainSharp Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Andrew Brooks Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Maria David Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
6 10:06:00 Erica Martin Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
7 10:07:00 Liz Halliday Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Natalie Creswick Magspeed Racing Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
11 10:11:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
12 10:12:00 Andrew Bailey Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Dylan Green Bigfoot CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Connor Backhouse Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
15 10:15:00 Chris Jones Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Peter Levenspiel Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Simon McLeod BTNRT Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Robb Cunningham Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Martin East Wealden Cycle Club Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Leo Downing Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Alan Thynne San Fairy Ann CC Ltd Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Paul Faulkner Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Alfred Bunyan Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
25 10:25:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Keith Henderson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Glen Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Tomos Shaw Chichester City Riders Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Michael Sleeman Horsham Cycling Male Senior
33 10:33:00 James Flint Beachy Head CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Todd Oates Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
36 10:36:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Cliodhna Kennedy Reading CC Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Katie Simmonds URDT Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Gemma Hobson URDT Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Olivia Bentley Team LDN Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Lukas Nerurkar VC de Londres Male Junior
47 10:47:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Daniel Hills Sunday Echappée Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Espoir
51 10:51:00 Jack Freeman Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Richard Cartland HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
53 10:53:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior